• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025

"Winter landscape." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
128
Estimate: 4060
Catalogue #128
Online only

Bid history

Highest bid:
You must be a registered user to bid in our live auctions.
Log in / Sign up ›
NEW: We have updated our online auction bid system
Confused? Switch back to the old version ›

  • #13

    Online only
    Dim. 55 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #139

    "Stylized watermill." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 22,5 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #175
    Paul Goossens

    "Wild rose." A painting, watercolor on paper, signed and dated at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 44 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

  • #102
    Period: 1976

    ‘Port Breton’, aquarel in blauw en bruintinten. Onleesbaar getekend

    'Port Breton', watercolor in blue and brown tones. Indistinctly signed.
    Online only
    Dim. 47/59 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #75
    Dresden

    Een set van 2 porseleinen kandelaars, gemerkt Dresden.

    A set of 2 porcelain candlesticks, marked Dresden.
    Online only
    Dim. h 21 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #62

    Een lot van 4 vintage vazen, West Germany gemerkt.

    A lot of 4 vintage vases, marked West Germany.
    Online only
    Dim. h 35 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #60
    Quimper, Perignem, Deruta

    Drie porseleinen borden respectievelijk gemerkt: Perignem, Deruta en Quimper.

    Three porcelain plates respectively marked: Perignem, Deruta, and Quimper.
    Online only
    Dim. Ø 31 cm
    Estimate: € 10 / 20
  • #188

    Een paar Chinees porseleinen vazen met decor met personages.

    A pair of Chinese porcelain vases with decoration featuring figures.
    Online only
    Dim. h 31,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #129

    “Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992”, een lithografie, genummerd 50/99 en gesigneerd Momic?

    "Trophy Laurent-Perrier, BMW 1992", a lithograph, numbered 50/99 and signed Momic?
    Online only
    Dim. 47 x 63 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #19

    Chinese porcelain vase with polychrome multi-coloured decoration, after famille rose. Marked at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 25 x Ø11cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #191

    Een paar opaalglazen vaasjes.

    A pair of opaline glass vases.
    Online only
    Dim. h 20 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #47

    Lotje rokersparafernalia bestaande uit 3 etuis en 3 aanstekers waaronder een Ronson

    Lot of smoking paraphernalia consisting of 3 cases and 3 lighters including a Ronson.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #77

    Een gevarieerd lot van 4 beeldjes bestaande uit een jong koppeltje, een ijsbeer en een engeltjes kandelaar, alle 3 in porselein, en een liggende dame in kunststof op albasten voet.

    A varied lot of 4 figurines consisting of a young couple, a polar bear, and an angel candlestick, all 3 in porcelain, and a reclining lady in plastic on an alabaster base.
    Online only
    Dim. h 17.5 cm
    Estimate: € 15 / 25
  • #63

    ‘Driver’. Metalen driedimensionaal object in 7 lagen. Golf thema.

    'Driver'. Metal three-dimensional object in 7 layers. Golf theme.
    Online only
    Dim. B 49,H 60,D 14 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #93
    PMMK

    "Van Ensor tot Delvaux" is een boek van Bussche, W. van den. Het is uitgegeven door PMMK Museum voor Moderne Kunst Oostende. Deze editie verscheen in 1996. Het is geschreven in het Nederlands.

    "From Ensor to Delvaux" is a book by Bussche, W. van den. It was published by PMMK Museum for Modern Art Ostend. This edition was released in 1996. It is written in Dutch.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 5 / 10

Online-Only Varia veiling van 24 Maart 2025

24 March 2025 22:00

Auction day: 24 March 2025 22:00