Other lots by Lommaert
#499Leon LommaertPeriod: 1904-1978“Landschap met ondergaande zon”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Paysage et coucher de soleil”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 75 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80
”Paysage et coucher de soleil”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 75 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -