Other lots by Pauwels
#62Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Winters Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter Farm View". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120