#407Een Aziatisch houten masker met sporen van polychromie.
An Asian wooden mask with traces of polychromy.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#692Een glasservies van kristal bestaande uit: 6 waterglazen, 6 champagnecoupes, 6 rodewijnglazen, 6 wittewijnglazen en 6 borrelglazen.
#185Een korte pijp met pijpenkop en geïntegreerde vochtsluis van porselein versierd met een alpenlandschap in kleur. Berkenhouten steel, hoornen mondstuk. Metalen deksel en monturen.
A short pipe with pipe bowl and integrated moisture lock made of porcelain decorated with an alpine landscape in colour. Birch wood handle, horn mouthpiece. Metal lid and frames.No longer availableDim. L: 25 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#87DelheidEen lot van 3 stuks zilveren kelkjes, peper & zout en mosterd. Gemerkt.
A lot of 3 silver chalices pepper & salt and mustard. Marked.No longer availableDim. h14cm 300gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#123Een paar verguld bronzen appliques met vijf lichtpunten en glaspasta rozetten als kapjes, twee hersteld aan de binnenrand. Begin 20ste eeuw.
A pair of gilt bronze appliques with five light points and glass paste rosettes as caps, two repaired on the inner edge. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. h 95 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
A lot of three small hand-knotted Oriental wool carpets, including a prayer mat (with light wear).No longer availableDim. 67 x 54; 58 x 60 & 95 x 65 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80