#561Een set van 3 Chinese porseleinen geluksgoden.
A set of 3 Chinese porcelain gods of luck. -
#384Een cilindervormige Chinese vaas met verguld geometrisch en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A set of gold bathroom faucets by the brand Nussbaum. Model 'Orient Express'. Includes a double sink faucet and a bathtub faucet with shower head.Place a bid ›Estimate: € 250 / 350 -
#1Een groot koperen beeld van een kemphaan.
A large copper sculpture of a snipe. -
A bronze bust of a pipe-smoking man on a marble pedestal. -
#127Christofle FranceEen vintage verzilverd metalen ijsemmer, model Folio, onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage silver-plated metal ice bucket, model Folio, marked on the bottom.