Other lots by De Bruyne
#44Juul De Bruyne“Hoevezicht bij valavond”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Howeview at Dusk", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
"Howeview at Dusk", a painting, oil on canvas, signed.