#592“De breister”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#251Een geslepen kleurloze kristallen vaas met bloemendecor. Boheems.
A cut colorless crystal vase with floral decoration. Bohemian.No longer availableDim. h 40 cm Ø 23,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#282W Van Smorenburg‘Stilleven met kruik’, olieverf op paneel, getekend W. Van Smorenburg.
'Still life with jug', oil on panel, signed W. Van Smorenburg.No longer availableDim. h 42 x b 33 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#345Een art nouveau coupe in faience.
#616Een lichte eikenhouten commode met 3 laden.
#45Vijf gekleurde kristallen wijnglazen.
Five colored crystal wine glasses.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#115Léon BruninPeriod: 1861-1949“Weidezicht met dorp in de achtergrond.” Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
#8Val Saint-LambertEen Val Saint Lambert toiletset bestaande uit een karaf met glas, een klein karafje en een dekselpotje. En nog een reserve stop.
A Val Saint Lambert bedside set consisting of a carafe with glass, a small carafe, and a lidded pot. And an extra spare stopper.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
A modern earthenware service consisting of 8 cups, 4 cups, 7 saucers, 7 bowls, 4 medium bowls, 7 dinner plates, 7 long plates. Marked PTMD. Included 6 plates with embossed surface, unmarked.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120