Lots
Showing 3551–3600 of 96318 results
-
#678
“4789, Deutscher Staatsbahn Wagenverband”. Een H0 spoorset met 8 transportwagons en voertuig. Gemerkt en in originele doos.
"4789, German State Railway Wagon Association". An H0 scale train set with 8 transport wagons and a vehicle. Marked and in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#708
“3028 & 4028”. Een paar H0-spoorwagons, gemerkt en in originele doos.
"3028 & 4028". A pair of H0-scale rail cars, marked and in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#688
“TRIX H0 22110”. Een elektrische locomotief, omgebouwd voor Märklin wisselstroom. In originele verpakking.
"TRIX H0 22110". An electric locomotive, converted for Märklin AC. In original packaging.No longer availableDim. 11,5 x 7 x 31 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#698
“4206 - 4207 - 4208 - 4209”. Een lot van 4 H0-spoorwagons, gemerkt en in originele doos.
"4206 - 4207 - 4208 - 4209". A lot of 4 H0 scale railway cars, marked and in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#503
Een gepatineerd bronzen Dai Viet, Warlord helm met vergulde elementen.
A patinated bronze Dai Viet, Warlord helmet with gilded elements.No longer availableDim. 26 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#297
Een Duitse WOI Stahlhelm. Bodemvondst.
A German WWI Stahlhelm. Found in the ground.No longer availableDim. 17 x 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#167
Een vintage porseleinen pop. Op de rug gemerkt, Begin 20e eeuw, Duitsland
A vintage porcelain doll. Marked on the back, Early 20th century, Germany.No longer availableDim. 49 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#513
Een houten gesculpteerd Oesjabti beeldje met hiërogliefen. Egypte, Grand Tour, vermoedelijk 18-19e eeuw.
A wooden carved Ushabti figurine with hieroglyphs. Egypt, Grand Tour, probably 18-19th century.No longer availableDim. 41 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#448
Een Japans porseleinen vaas met figuratief decor en foo dogs, als tafellamp.
A Japanese porcelain vase with figurative decor and foo dogs, converted into a table lamp.No longer availableDim. 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#467
Een gepolychromeerd houten Birmaans Nat beeld. Versierd met vergulde elementen en spiegelsteentjes. 20e eeuw.
A polychromed wooden Burmese Nat figure. Adorned with gilded elements and mirror stones. 20th century.No longer availableDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#113
Een porseleinen mandje met meerkleurig floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A porcelain basket with multicolored floral decoration. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 17 x 19 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#108
Een porseleinen bonbonnière met meerkleurig floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain bonbonnière with multicolored floral decoration. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 9 x 15 x 15 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#443
Een Chinees porseleinen flesvaas met draken en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain bottle vase with dragon and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 32 x Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#493
Een Chinees porseleinen theepot, famille rose met vogels en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt, Guangxu, Qing dynastie.
A Chinese porcelain teapot, famille rose with bird and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom, Guangxu, Qing dynasty.No longer availableDim. 16 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#463
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met decor van personages. Op sokkel.
A Chinese porcelain vase with character decoration. On a pedestal.No longer availableDim. h 63 cm, Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#397
Een lot van 3 vintage camera’s. Bestaande uit een Voigtländer in lederen tasje, een Olympus AF-1 met tasje en een Kodak Brownie 127.
A lot of 3 vintage cameras. Consisting of a Voigtländer in leather case, an Olympus AF-1 with case, and a Kodak Brownie 127.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#178
Een Etruskische handspiegel. Bodemvondst.
An Etruscan handheld mirror. Found in the ground.No longer availableDim. 35,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#158
Een Etruskisch bronzen kruikje met beeldje versierd. Bodemvondst.
An Etruscan bronze jug decorated with a figurine. Found at the base.No longer availableDim. 22,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#168
“Navicella Nuragica”. Een bronzen beeld van een Nuraghische boot, bodemvondst, vermoedelijk Sardinië.
"Navicella Nuragica". A bronze sculpture of a Nuragic boat, found at the bottom, presumably from Sardinia.No longer availableDim. 23 x 54 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#458
Een uit vulkanisch gesteente gesculpteerd beeldje van een geknield figuur, in precolumbiaanse stijl.
A figurine of a kneeling figure carved from volcanic rock, in a Pre-Columbian style.No longer availableDim. 28 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
“Secours”. Een messing beeld van een visserman op de boeg. Naar het werk van Waagen.
No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#327
“Secours”. Een messing beeld van een visserman op de boeg. Naar het werk van Waagen.
"Rescue". A brass statue of a fisherman on the bow. Inspired by the work of Waagen.No longer availableDim. 58 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#177
Een lederen handtas van Delvaux, model Impromtu, met certificaat en spiegeltje. In originele stofhoes.
A leather handbag by Delvaux, Impromtu model, with certificate and mirror. In original dust cover.No longer availableEstimate: € 750 / 950 -
#163
Een lederen handtas van Delvaux, model Cerceau, met certificaat en spiegeltje. In originele stofhoes.
A leather handbag by Delvaux, model Cerceau, with certificate and mirror. In original fabric cover.No longer availableEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#338
Een oude viool in houten koffer, gemerkt S.M.G d’Angoulème.
An old violin in a wooden case, marked S.M.G d'Angoulème.No longer availableDim. l 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#318
Een vintage kristalglazen schaal in organische vorm. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage crystal glass bowl in organic shape. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 19 x 76 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#128
“Vrouwenbuste”, een buste in ‘suikermarmer’, gesigneerd Prof. G. Bessi, op wit marmeren voetje.
"Women bust," a bust in 'sugar marble', signed Prof. G. Bessi, on a white marble base.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#433
Een lot van 3 borden in Imari porselein.
A set of 3 plates in Imari porcelain.No longer availableDim. Ø 28.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#438
Een set van 2 dekselvazen in Imari porselein.
A set of 2 lidded vases in Imari porcelain.No longer availableDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#107
Een bas-reliëf in pijpaarde, in een ovalen kader met bol glas.
A bass-relief in pipe clay, in an oval frame with convex glass.No longer availableDim. 29 x 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#101Period: 1896-1982
“Maria met kind”. Een gepolychromeerd houten beeld. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Maria with child". A polychrome wooden sculpture. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#551
“Kohijo”. Een gepolychromeerd houten Birmaans Nat beeld van een ruiter te paard. Versierd met vergulde elementen en spiegelsteentjes. 19e eeuw.
"Kohijo". A polychromed wooden Burmese Nat figure of a horseback rider. Decorated with gilded elements and mirrored stones. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 63 x 44 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#393
Een kristallen vaas met florale vorm, vermoedelijk Val Saint Lambert, zwart in de massa gekleurd. Op 2 plaatsen schilferschade.
A crystal vase with floral shape, believed to be Val Saint Lambert, black colored in the mass. Chips at 2 spots.No longer availableDim. h 16 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#343
Een tafellampje met porseleinen engeltje met schildersambitie.
A table lamp with a porcelain angel with artistic ambition.No longer availableDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#93
Een vergulde zamakken klok onder een ovalen stolp met een beeld van een jonkvrouw met vogel.
A gilded zamak clock under an oval dome with a sculpture of a maiden with a bird.No longer availableDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#391
“Brahma”. Een bronzen beeldje van deze veelarmige Godheid uit Indië.
"Brahma." A bronze statue of this multi-armed deity from India.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#301
Een wit porseleinen tafelmiddenstuk met mand, versierd met vergulde randen. Frankrijk, 19e eeuw.
A white porcelain table centerpiece with basket, decorated with gilded borders. France, 19th century.No longer availableDim. 28 x 44 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#457
Een houten Kundu of hand drum in zandloper vorm, met gegraveerd decor. Vermoedelijk Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea.
A wooden Kundu or hand drum in hourglass shape, with engraved decoration. Presumably from Papua New Guinea.No longer availableDim. 40,5 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#447
Een Afrikaans hout gesculpteerd helm/masker.
An African carved wooden helmet/mask.No longer availableDim. 28,5 x 27 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#437
Een Afrikaans hout gescupteerd fetisj beeldje van een geknield figuur, vermoedelijk Congo.
An African wooden sculpted fetish figurine of a kneeling figure, presumably from Congo.No longer availableDim. 38,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#427
Een Afrikaans hout gescupteerde taboeret, vermoedelijk Yombe.
An African wood carved stool, believed to be Yombe.No longer availableDim. 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#348
Een kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt onderaan en met sticker ‘Val Saint Lambert’.
A crystal vase, green colored in the mass, marked underneath and with sticker 'Val Saint Lambert'.No longer availableDim. h 18 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#88
Een verguld bronzen bureaustel met brievenhouder, inktpotten en lakzegelstempel in de vorm van een veer.
A gilded bronze desk set with letter holder, inkpots, and seal stamp in the shape of a feather.No longer availableDim. 25 x 40 x 20 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#143
Een grote kristallen coupe, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt onderaan ‘Val Saint Lambert - M’, eveneens gemerkt met sticker. Minieme schilferschade.
A large crystal coupe, green in color, marked at the bottom 'Val Saint Lambert - M', also marked with a sticker. Minimal chipping.No longer availableDim. h 24 x 31.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#138
“Arbeiderskoppel”, een groot porseleinen beeld gemerkt Royal Dux.
"Workers Couple," a large porcelain sculpture marked Royal Dux.No longer availableDim. h 62.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#317
Een paar Delfts blauw, 6-hoekig porseleinen vazen met floraal decor en waterlandschap met burcht. Onderaan gemerkt 514.
A pair of Delft blue, 6-sided porcelain vases with floral decoration and a water landscape with a castle. Marked with 514 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 29,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#127
“Jezus met kroon & met schaap”. Een paar aardewerkbiscuit beeldjes met vergulde details. Medio 1900.
"Jesus with crown & with sheep." A pair of earthenware biscuit figurines with gilded details. Mid-1900s.No longer availableDim. 46 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#353
Een vintage hout gesculpteerd beeldje van twee vogels.
A vintage wooden carved sculpture of two birds.No longer availableDim. 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#323
Een Pools kristalglazen vaas met 2 papegaaien in het decor.
A Polish crystal glass vase with 2 parrots in the design.No longer availableDim. 25,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#423
Een koperen beeldje van een staande Boeddha met swastika op de borst.
A copper statue of a standing Buddha with a swastika on the chest.No longer availableDim. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120