Other lots in this auction
-
#449Lode MatthijsPeriod: 1915 - 1995“Landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1983.
"Paysage". Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1983.No longer availableDim. 48 x 58 cmEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#669Capodimonte.“Koets”. Een grote groep van meerkleurig Italiaans kunststof naar ontwerp van Belcari. Meerdere beschadigingen en teugels manco.
"Le chariot". Un grand groupe de plastique italien, multicolore conçu par Belcari. Plusieurs dommages et rênes manquantes.No longer availableDim. h: 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#199H Deckers“Bloemenstilleven met viooltjes”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
“Flower Still Life with Pansies”. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 28 x 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 160 -
#524Een groot formaat spiegel met verguld houten kader, ornament bovenaan en geslepen glas.
A large format mirror with gilded wooden frame, ornament at the top and cut glass.No longer availableDim. 165 x 90 cmEstimate: € 275 / 325 -
#638Hergé“On a marché sur la lune”. Een strip van Kuifje, Les aventures de Tintin, hardcover.
"On a marché sur la lune". A comic strip of TinTin, Les aventures de Tintin, hardcover.No longer availableDim. 30 x 23 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#478“Top Gun”. Filmaffiche voor de film met Tom Cruise uit 1986. Franse versie. Gevouwen.
"Top Gun". Movie poster for the movie with Tom Cruise from 1986. French version. Folded.No longer availableDim. 160 x 115 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#502Theodorus Johannes BertelsPeriod: 1882 - 1967“Moeder en kind.” Olieverf op board. Toegeschreven via herkomst.
"Mother and child." Oil on board. Attributed by origin.No longer availableDim. 52 x 70 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#367Matchbox SuperfastSF-5 Double track Race Set. In oorspronkelijke doos.
SF-5 Double track Race Set. In original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#363Een Afrikaans hout gesculpteerd masker/beeldje.
An African wood sculpted mask/figurine.No longer availableDim. 22cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#28Een houten theedoos met ronde hoeken op messingen pootjes en met dito oren. Binnenin drie compartimenten, links en rechts met deksel. Benen trekkers en sleutelgat.
A wooden tea box with round corners on brass legs and with ditto ears. Inside three compartments, left and right with lid. Bone pullers and keyhole.No longer availableDim. H: 16 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#493Een vintage tafellamp van glas in blauw, paars en zwart. (AID5267).
A vintage glass table lamp in blue, purple and black. (AID5267).No longer availableDim. H. 64 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#114Aline Perrignon de Frénoy“De Muziek. D’àpres Lairesse.” Beschilderd porselein. Gedateerd 1877.
"The music. D'àpres Lairesse.” Painted porcelain. Dated 1877.No longer availableDim. 40 x 32 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240

