Other lots in this auction
-
#14WindsorEen houten Windsor rocking chair, 19e eeuws.
A wooden Windsor rocking chair, 19th century.No longer availableDim. 106 x 60 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#338Een porseleinen tabakspot met koperen deksel en gezichten in het handvatreliëf. Opschrift “Tabac au Roy”.
A porcelain tobacco jar with a copper lid and faces in the handle relief. Inscription “Tabac au Roy”.No longer availableDim. H: 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#410Een halssnoer met natuurparels met zilveren slot. En een ras de cou met gekleurde parel. Neue Goldsmiede Augsburg.
Un collier de perles naturelles avec un fermoir en argent. Et un ras de cou avec perle de couleur. Nouvel orfèvre d'Augsbourg.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#5Een lot van 9 cloisonne eitjes op houten sokkel met divers decor versierd en grootte.
A lot of 9 cloisonne eggs on a wooden base with various decorations and sizes.No longer availableDim. 9 cmEstimate: € 45 / 50 -
#225“Rubelli”. Een houten tafel met gesculpteerd onderstel en in marmerlook beschilderd tafelblad. (AID3275)
Rubelli. A wooden table with a sculpted base and a marble-look painted tabletop. (AID3275)No longer availableDim. 76 x 170 x 80 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#503Een grote opgezette everzwijnenkop op houten plaat.
A large stuffed wild bore’s head on a wooden plaque.No longer availableDim. 60 x 21 50 cmEstimate: € 175 / 200 -
#309MuranoEen lot van drie clowns met diverse kleuren in de massa.
A lot of three clowns with various colors in the mass.No longer availableDim. 28 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#154Edmond De PraterePeriod: 1826-1888“Romantische heuvellandschap met herders en hun vee. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Oude barst onderaan.
« Paysage vallonné romantique avec des bergers et leur bétail. Peinture à l'huile sur panneau. Signé. Ancienne fissure en bas.No longer availableDim. 36 x 48 cmEstimate: € 600 / 1000 -
#195Een lot van 2 houten antieke éénpersoonsbedden met originele patina en met beschildering. (AID2327)
A lot of 2 wooden antique single beds with original patina. (AID2327)No longer availableDim. 121 x 205 x 109 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#407Een Chinees porseleinen wierookbrander met meerkleurig decor staande op 3 poten, naar famille rose.
A Chinese porcelain incense burner with multi-coloured decoration standing on 3 legs, after famille rose.No longer availableDim. 23 x Ø18cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#429Jaap MinPeriod: 1914 - 1987“Bergense hoeve”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd “Jaap Min”.
"Bergen farm". A painting, watercolor on paper. Signed on the bottom "Jaap Min".No longer availableDim. 29 x 47 cmEstimate: € 500 / 700 -
#426Een hoekkast met gebogen glazen deur, en messingen monturen.
A corner cabinet with a curved glass door and brass fittings.No longer availableDim. h 141 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240

