Other lots in this auction
-
#38
Een verguld metalen vintage lamp.
A gilded metal vintage lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 45 -
#81
Een lot van vier boeken. “Schilderkunst van A tot Z”, “Het Impressionisme”, “Snelle auto’s”, “De auto, toen en nu”.
A lot of four books. “Painting from A to Z”, “Impressionism”, “Fast cars”, “The car, then and now”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#211Helga Verlinden
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met zwarte schijfjes en bolletjes. In originele doos.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#95
Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#248
Een lot van 6 stuks tin en verzilverd thee en koffieservies.
A lot of 6 pewter and silver-plated tea and coffee service.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 50 -
#185
Een paar eikenhouten armstoelen met lederen bekleding (letsel aan het leder).
Paire de fauteuils en chêne recouverts de cuir (usures au cuir).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:105 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#170S. Remers
Een lot van 2 kaders met bloemen “S Remers”.
A lot of 2 frames with flowers "S Remers".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#239
Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
Un lampadaire en fer forgé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 170 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#133Minichamps
Drie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43 uit de reeks ‘Paul’s Model Art’:- AMG - Mercedes C 36.- Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995.- Ford Puma 1997.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars from the 'Paul's Model Art' series: - AMG - Mercedes C 36. - Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995. - Ford Puma 1997. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#244
Zes paar verschillende oorbellen bezet met fantasie stenen en parels.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#122Harding
Een lot met een zwart basaltware dekselpotje en kannetje. Onderaan gemerkt “Harding 30”.
A lot with a black basaltware lidded pot and jug. Marked on the bottom "Harding 30".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 9 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#174P. Duval
Een lot van 2 vergulde kaders gelabelled “P Duval”.
A lot of 2 gilded frames labeled "P Duval".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 160.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25