Other lots by Van den Wyngaert
#512N. Van den Wyngaert“Bloemenvaas”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Vase fleuri”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signé.No longer availableDim. 46 x 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
“Vase fleuri”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signé.No longer availableDim. 46 x 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30