#584
#231
Een gepatineerd Victoriaans houten hobbelpaard. Met leder en ijzer afwerking. 19e eeuws.
A patinated Victorian wooden rocking horse. With leather and iron finishing. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 91 x 84cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#722
‘Kapoentje’, een houtskooltekening op papier gesigneerd Albert Van Dyck.
#423
Een paar Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes met vergulde details.
A pair of Chinese porcelain lidded vases with gilded details.No longer availableDim. 12cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#153
An antique French zamak clock on a marble base in the Louis XVI style. Circa 1870. Clock attributed to Moreau.No longer availableDim. 38 x 55cmEstimate: € 250/300 -
#318
“Moeder gods”. Verzilverd koperen icoon. Oost-Europees.
#745
Een keramische vaas, vermoedelijk Oosters, onderaan gemerkt.
#175
Een vierzijdig bronzen lantaarn met geslepen glas.
#783
Een kleurlose kristallen coupe met messingen rand.
A colorless crystal coupe with a brass rim.No longer availableDim. h 17,5 - 22,5 Ø cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#294C Delien
Een driemaster op volle zee, olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#351
A set of 2 pieces of crystal, a vase and a bonbonniere, both with minimal damage to the base.No longer availableDim. h 27 Ø16 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#772
“Oude Vlierstruik”. Een ets op papier, genummerd 11/20, gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Oude Vlierstruik". An etching on paper, numbered 11/20, signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 33 x 24cmEstimate: € 35/70