Other lots in this auction
-
#125Val Saint Lambert
Een Val Saint Lambert bolvaas, groen en kleurloos kristal, Hubert Lega, gedateerd 1992 met certificaat. Een geschenk voor 25 jaar dienst bij Philips.
A Val Saint Lambert round vase, green and colorless crystal, Hubert Lega, dated 1992 with certificate. A gift for 25 years of service at Philips.No longer availableDim. h 26 x Ø 24 cm 8,5 kgEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#437Duvel
Een groot lot Duvel glazen en toebehoren bestaande uit een ongeopende 3 liter fles met datum 6 - 2002, 19 glazen waarvan 5 in hun originele doos, een opvouwbaar stoffen draagkrat en een kadertje.
A large lot of Duvel glasses and accessories consisting of an unopened 3 liter bottle dated 6 - 2002, 19 glasses, 5 of which are in their original box, a collapsible fabric crate, and a frame.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#137
“Bacchante”. Een brons gesculpteerd beeld.
"Bacchante". A bronze sculpted statue.No longer availableDim. 46cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#366
Een lotje van 3 Chinese dekselpotjes waarvan het deksel ontbreekt en 2 beschadigde vaasjes.
A set of 3 Chinese lidded pots, missing their lids, and 2 damaged vases.No longer availableDim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#591
Märklin Ho, E44039 elektrische lokomotief, gefabriceerd in 1953, met originele verpakking.
Märklin Ho, E44039 electric locomotive, manufactured in 1953, with original packaging.No longer availableDim. l 18 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#682
Een lot van 3 miniatuurtjes bestaande uit een koppel, een jongedame en bloemen in koperen pot.
A lot of 3 miniatures consisting of a couple, a young lady, and flowers in a copper pot.No longer availableDim. h 15 x b 14.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#192Charles Dubois
“Dorpszicht aan de rivier”. Olieverf op doek. Toegeschreven aan Charles Dubois. Onleesbaar gesigneerd. 18e eeuws.
"Village view on the river". Oil on canvas. Attributed to Charles Dubois. Indecipherable signature. 18th century.No longer availableDim. h 65 x b 54 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#48Rémy Cornelissen
“Sint-Jan-de-Doper”. Een Dinanderie plaquette met tekening in reliëf. Bovenaan gesigneerd.
"Saint John the Baptist". A Dinanderie plaque with raised relief design. Signed at the top.No longer availableDim. 29 x 23cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#377
Een lot van 2 cloisonné vaasjes met floraal decor en een schaaltje.
A lot of 2 cloisonné vases with floral decoration and a small bowl.No longer availableDim. Ø: 18 cmH: 6-23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#500Hermès Paris
Een armband bezet met email. Gemerkt en in originele doos.
A bracelet set with enamel. Marked and in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#19Jaak Gorus
‘Oosterweel’, een ets door Jaak Gorus, gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Oosterweel", an etching by Jaak Gorus, signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. h 14 x b 23 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#213Hergé
“Kuifje in Congo.”. Hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1951 (A51). Matige, sletige staat, hoek beschadigd.
“Kuifje in Congo.”. hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1951 (A51). Moderate, worn condition, corner damaged.No longer availableEstimate: € 70 / 80