#546Tientsin
A Chinese Tientsin silk on silk carpet with medallion design. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 183 x 277cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#619
#265Hergé
#130Pomellato Arabesque
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen.
#6
Een stoomgebogen kapstok in de stijl van Thonet.
#328
Een 19e eeuwse verstelbare boekenhouder in fineer en vilt, achteraan ontbreekt een strookje van het fineer.
#661Royal Doulton & Co. Ltd
“Christmas Morn”. Een porseleinen tafellamp met porseleinen dame in wijde rok. Onderaan gemerkt, copr 1946. (bijkomende stukken toe te voegen).
#631Imari Japan
A tea set made of Imari porcelain with blue decoration and red and gilded accents. Fully complete for 6 people.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#51
Een art-deco fumé persglazen vaas met een decor van onderwaterfauna en flora.
An Art Deco smoked glass vase with an underwater fauna and flora decoration.No longer availableDim. h 25.5 x Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#504Floris JespersPeriod: 1889-1965
#561
Een verguld bronzen luchter met 8 lichtpunten en diverse ornamenten.
#676
A Mechelen solid oak table with turned legs, including 3 extensions of 50 cm each.No longer availableDim. 77 x 126 x 115 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80