Other lots by O’Klein
#792Boris O’Klein“Sus aux curieux!” Een ingekleurde ets. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
“Sus aux curieux!”. Eau-forte en couleurs. Signée hors planche.No longer availableDim. 16,5 x 43 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
“Sus aux curieux!”. Eau-forte en couleurs. Signée hors planche.No longer availableDim. 16,5 x 43 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50