#562Jan Vaerten“Naaktportret”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd, genummerd 8/25 en gedateerd ‘73.
"Nude" - Lithograph on paper, signed outside the plate at the bottom, numbered 8/25, and dated '73.No longer availableDim. 27 x 19cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#13Lladro‘May Flowers’, een Lladro beeldje, modelnummer 5467 in originele verpakking.
'May Flowers', a Lladro figurine, model number 5467 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#152Frans De BruynPeriod: 1867-1943“Landschap met hoeves en drinkende koeien aan de vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
#190Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.
An 18kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,50 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1400 -
#93Lladro Society‘A Wish Come True’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07676 in originele verpakking.
"A Wish Come True", a Lladro figurine, model number 07676 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#9Een lot van 2 technische gravures van koetsen en onderdelen in een houten kader.
A woman's torso of bronze with a dark patina. After a work by Boris Louet Lorski.No longer availableDim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1200