Other lots by Devis
#169B. Devis“Kapel in de winter”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Chapelle en hiver”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 35 x 45 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
“Chapelle en hiver”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 35 x 45 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80