Other lots by De Greef
#664M. De Greef“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 112 x 118 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Nature morte aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 112 x 118 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120