Other lots by De Greef
#672M. De Greef“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 81 x 101 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
“Nature morte aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 81 x 101 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100