Other lots by Pauwels
#292Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: Haasdonk 1903 - Beveren 1983“Landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 66 x 96 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
“Paysage”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 66 x 96 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200