Other lots by Van den Wyngaert
#484N. Van den Wyngaert“Abstracte compositie”. Gemengde techniek op papier. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘96.
“Composition abstraite”. Technique mixte sur papier. Signé et daté ‘96.No longer availableDim. 60 x 48 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
“Composition abstraite”. Technique mixte sur papier. Signé et daté ‘96.No longer availableDim. 60 x 48 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180