Other lots by Sielens
#62C. Sielens“Duinlandschap” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage de dunes”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
“Paysage de dunes”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100