#240Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.
An 18kt white gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,60 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
#92“Dorpszicht.” Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Village View." Oil on canvas. Illegibly signed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#165DelvauxEen licht bruine lederen ceintuur. Gemerkt.
A light brown leather belt. Marked.No longer availableEstimate: € 220 / 250 -
#592Een spiegel in uitbundig versierde vergulde kader.
#102Een groot patineerd sierschild met een reliëfdecor van een classicistisch slagveld. Vlag met opschrift “Dei Gratia’.
A large patinated decorative shield with a relief decoration of a classical battlefield. Flag with the inscription "Dei Gratia".No longer availableDim. Ø83cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#327Een set van 2 handbeschilderde Chinese bowls, beide op houten sokkeltje.
A set of 2 hand-painted Chinese bowls, both on wooden bases.No longer availableDim. h 5 x Ø 12.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#138‘Homage aan Rik Wouters.’ Terra cotta sculptuur van een dameshoofd.
"Homage to Rik Wouters." Terracotta sculpture of a woman's head.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
#352Een houten staf van een stamhoofd.
#427Een polychroom vogelmasker. Ivoorkust.
#561“Atlas van Fouquet”, boek met “103 afbeeldingen van de wyd-vermaarde koopstad Amsterdam, alle naar het leven Getekend”, gravures.
"Atlas of Fouquet", book with "103 images of the widely renowned trading city Amsterdam, all drawn from life", engravings.No longer availableDim. h39 cm x b 51,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45