#5Sellmann, WeidenEen gedeelte servies van wit porselein met een zilverkleurig randje. Bestaande uit 12 tassen, 12 ondertassen, 12 platte borden, 12 soepborden, terrine, sauskom, 12 dessertborden, koffiepot, melk en suikerpot. Gemerkt onderaan. Medio XXste eeuw.
A set of white porcelain tableware with a silver-colored rim. Consisting of 12 cups, 12 saucers, 12 dinner plates, 12 soup bowls, a tureen, a gravy boat, 12 dessert plates, a coffee pot, a milk jug, and a sugar bowl. Marked on the bottom. Mid-20th century.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#214Een lot zilver waaronder een mandje, een pollepel en een sauslepel, alledrie met Nederlandse keuren en nog 2 sigarettenkokers en een servetring met de naam Bertus.
#32Een rood koperen schild met gekruiste messen. Mecap.
A red copper shield with crossed knives. Mecap.No longer availableDim. h: 72 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#98Een grote geslepen kristallen schaal met blauw in de massa. Gemerkt en gesigneerd.
A large cut crystal bowl with blue in the glass. Marked and signed.No longer availableDim. 44 x 26cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#460Een 18 kt witgouden vier rijen ketting met hartvormige hanger met bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,16 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with four rows and a heart-shaped pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.16 ct.No longer availableDim. 13,62 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1600 -
A set of cutlery in four drawers for 12 people, including 12 cutlery mats. Only one sugar spoon is missing.No longer availableEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#244‘Aanbidding door de koningen’, een gravure naar P.P. Rubens, Lucas Vostermans sculp. et excud.
"Adoration of the Kings", an engraving after P.P. Rubens, Lucas Vostermans sculpt. et excud.No longer availableDim. h 56 x b 72 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#488Een eikenhouten schildersezel in rustieke uitvoering.
An oak easel in a rustic design.No longer availableDim. h 180 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150