Other lots in this auction
-
#565EGLO IOEen moderne hanglamp met vintage look, 3 lichtpunten en 5 meerkleurig rood, wit, zwart glazen coupes, waarvan 2 reserve.
A modern pendant lamp with a vintage look, 3 light points, and 5 multicolored red, white, black glass shades, of which 2 are spare.No longer availableDim. 110 x 70cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#535SatsumaEen polychroom Japans porseleinen Satsuma theeservies, 24-delig, bestaande uit 10 kopjes en schoteltjes, theepot, melkkan, suikerpot en dienblad. Eind 19e eeuws.
A polychrome Japanese porcelain Satsuma tea set, consisting of 24 pieces, including 10 cups and saucers, teapot, milk jug, sugar pot, and tray. Late 19th century.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#230Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,92 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.92 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,75 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1400 -
#9Een lot van 2 technische gravures van koetsen en onderdelen in een houten kader.
A lot of 2 technical engravings of carriages and parts in a wooden frame.No longer availableDim. h 30 x b 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#68Een lot van 5 Frans porseleinen beeldjes en wanddeco. Bijgevoegd biscuit beeldje van moeder met kind. Duimpje kind manco.
A lot of 5 French porcelain figurines and wall decor. Attached biscuit figurine of mother with child. Missing thumb of child.No longer availableDim. H: 5-16 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#169Een zilveren Mesh handtasje gemerkt LEKUBE 935, De Ridder, rue des Champs 73 Borgerhout met een gewicht van 450 gram.
A silver Mesh handbag marked LEKUBE 935, De Ridder, rue des Champs 73 Borgerhout with a weight of 450 grams.No longer availableDim. h 20 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#72Marcel CockxPeriod: °1930‘Noeste arbeid op de boerderij’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd M. Cockx.
"Diligent work on the farm", oil on canvas, signed M. Cockx.No longer availableDim. h 60 x b 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#496Ludwig VolakEen vintage houten Mid-Century design salontafel met plywood poten. Ontwerp door Ludvik Volak.
A vintage wooden Mid-Century design coffee table with plywood legs. Designed by Ludvik Volak.No longer availableDim. 57 x 120 x 55,5cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#33Lladro‘My Buddy’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7609 in originele verpakking.
'My Buddy', a Lladro figurine, model number 7609 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#374Rik PootPeriod: 1924-2007“Bloeddonor”. Een litho op papier, gesigneerd en genummerd 40/50. Gedateerd 1988. Label verso met opschrift.
"Blood donor". Lithograph on paper, signed and numbered 40/50. Dated 1988. Label on the reverse with inscription.No longer availableDim. 65 x 85cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#480Een 18 kt witgouden spiraalvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct.
An 18 kt white gold spiral pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,80 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
#586Een salontafel met cannage en glazen blad op gesculpteerde klauwpoten.
A coffee table with caning and a glass top on carved claw feet.No longer availableDim. 62 x Ø99cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

