#392
“Bloemenstilleven met fles en bord”. Een aquarel op papier. Onleesbaar gesigneerd. Toegeschreven aan Kees Verweij.
#527
#317
Een lot van drie aspergeschalen van polychroom aardewerk. Waaronder één gemerkt Sarreguemines.
A lot of three polychrome earthenware asparagus dishes. Including one marked Sarreguemines.No longer availableDim. 36 x 18, 34 x 26, 26 x 14 cmEstimate: € 40/80 -
#696
#93Delvaux
“Madame”. Een portefeuille clutch van geel leder met originele stofzak.
#209Frans LuycksPeriod: 1923-1997
‘Staand naakt, ten voeten uit’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd in de linkerbovenhoek Fr. Luyckx.
"Standing nude", oil on canvas, signed in the upper left corner by Fr. Luyckx.No longer availableDim. h 72 x b 32 cmEstimate: € 220/300 -
#534
#492Floris Jespers
"Composition". Mixed technique on paper. Signed bottom left.No longer availableDim. 48 x 33 cmEstimate: € 300/400 -
#290
An 18kt rose gold necklace with pendant set with movable diamonds and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,80 gEstimate: € 800/900 -
Een art-deco mesh portemonneetje met veelkleurige geëmailleerde vlakjes.
An Art Deco mesh wallet with multicolored enamel squares.No longer availableDim. h 15 x b 7 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#178Daum France
#688
Armstoel van notenhout in Lodewijk XIII-stijl.
Armchair made of walnut wood in the Louis XIII style.No longer availableEstimate: € 50/60