Other lots by Gorus
#164Pieter Gorus“Lokeren”. Schilderij olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#19Jaak Gorus‘Oosterweel’, een ets door Jaak Gorus, gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Oosterweel", an etching by Jaak Gorus, signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. h 14 x b 23 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150