Other lots by Jordaens
#62Leo JordaensPeriod: 1944-2000“Vissersboot op zee”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
Bateau de pêche en mer. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 37 x 42 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50