Other lots by Versluys
#34Luce VersluysPeriod: °1912“Oosters stadje”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Petite ville orientale”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 34 x 26 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
“Petite ville orientale”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 34 x 26 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120