Other lots by Derré
#272E. Derré“Oud Antwerpen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1920.
“Vieil Anvers”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1920.No longer availableDim. 57 x 46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Vieil Anvers”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1920.No longer availableDim. 57 x 46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120