#278LladroEen lot van 2 Lladro Eskimo beeldjes, ‘Eskimo Riders’, modelnummer 5353 en ‘Eskimo Boy With Pet’, modelnummer 5238, beide zonder verpakking.
#388“Dame met hoed zittend op een bol”. Een beeld van keramiek. Gemonogrammeerd.
"Lady with hat sitting on a sphere". A ceramic sculpture. Monogrammed.No longer availableDim. 44 x 21 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#362Een aardewerken vierkante cachepot.
#193Lladro & NaoEen lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes, gemerkt Lladro en Nao. Met bloemetje manco en lichte schilferschade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines, marked Lladro and Nao. With small missing flower and minor chipping.No longer availableDim. H: 14-29 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#64Alphonse Mora‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in houten kader, getekend Alphonse Mora.
"Still life of flowers," oil paint on canvas in wooden frame, signed Alphonse Mora.No longer availableDim. h 70 x b 50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#145Twee verschillende 19de eeuwse zilveren hangers, de achterkant 18 karaats geelgoud, bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
Two different 19th century silver pendants with the back 18ct gold, set with old-cut diamonds, with a combined weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,14 gEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
#540Een 18 kt één wit en één geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18kt one white and one yellow gold necklace with pendant, set with diamonds and rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,15 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
#298Een lot van 11 boeken over schilders, Mercatorfonds, Hamlyn en Thames Hudson.
A lot of 11 books about painters, Mercatorfonds, Hamlyn, and Thames Hudson.No longer availableEstimate: € 20 / 30