Other lots by Wauters
#512Jef WautersPeriod: 1927-2013“Moeder en dochters”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Mère et filles”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
“Mère et filles”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300