Other lots by Permeke
#322Constant PermekePeriod: 1886 - 1952“Marine”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Marine”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 100 cmEstimate: € 3000 / 5000 -
“Marine”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 100 cmEstimate: € 3000 / 5000