Other lots by Eyskens
#169Felix EyskensPeriod: 1882 - 1968“Paardenkar op landweg”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Char sur un chemin de campagne”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 39 x 49 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#114Felix EyskensPeriod: 1882 - 1968“Stilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120
“Nature morte”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -