Other lots by Pauwels
#382Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: Haasdonk 1903 - Beveren 1983“Stilleven met bloemen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 30 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
“Vue de bois”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 105 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
“Nature morte aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 30 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120