Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Drie 18 kt in elkaar geweven wit, roze en geelgouden ringen.
Drie 18 kt in elkaar geweven wit, roze en geelgouden ringen.

Drie 18 kt in elkaar geweven wit, roze en geelgouden ringen.

Three 18 kt interwoven white, pink, and yellow gold rings.
Dim. 3,56 g
SKU: 2111230010.
Category: Goud.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #10
Estimate: € 100 / 150
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Similar lots by type

  • #350

    Een geelgouden ring bezet met een halfedelsteen.

    A yellow gold ring set with a semi-precious stone.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,32 g
    Estimate: € 150 / 200

Other lots in this auction

  • #409
    Émile Louis Foubert

    “Naaktportret”. Een lot van 2 tekeningen op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd EM Foubert ‘80.

    "Nude portrait." A lot of 2 drawings on paper. Signed at the bottom EM Foubert '80.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x 18cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #317

    Een zamakken beeld van een man met een wild paard op een houten sokkel.

    A zamak statue of a man with a wild horse on a wooden base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 54 x l 46 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #456

    Een vintage Mid-Century klaptafeltje met draaibaar tafelblad, 1 lade met legrekje onderaan. Brussel Expo’58 design.

    A vintage Mid-Century folding table with rotating tabletop, 1 drawer with bottom shelf. Brussels Expo'58 design.
    No longer available
    Dim. 64 x 80 x 53(x2)cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #498

    “Muzikanten”. Een paar brons gesculpteerd beeldjes van een vioolspeelster en fluitspeler, op marmeren voet. Naar Fonderia Lancini.

    "Musicians." A pair of bronze sculpted figurines of a violinist and flutist, on a marble base. By Fonderia Lancini.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #257

    Een lot bestaande uit 3 paar polychroom Brussels porseleinen vaasjes met bloemendecor.

    A lot consisting of 3 pairs of polychrome Brussels porcelain vases with flower decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. h - 20 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #372
    Marie-Christine Huybrechs

    “Koets op de dijk”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Carriage on the dike." A painting, mixed media on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 60cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #146

    Een massief eikenhouten deux-corps met 5 gesculpteerde deuren en 2 laden waarvan bovenaan een jachttafereel.

    A solid oak deux-corps with 5 carved doors and 2 drawers, featuring a hunting scene on the top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 253 x 145 x 57 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #328

    Een set van 4 Chinese kommetjes met een bloemdecor en opschriften, onderaan gemerkt.

    A set of 4 Chinese bowls with a floral decoration and inscriptions, marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 6 x Ø 8 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #214

    Een lot zilver waaronder een mandje, een pollepel en een sauslepel, alledrie met Nederlandse keuren en nog 2 sigarettenkokers en een servetring met de naam Bertus.

    A lot of silver including a basket, a ladle, and a sauce spoon, all three with Dutch hallmarks, and also 2 cigarette cases and a napkin ring with the name Bertus.
    No longer available
    Dim. 800‰ - 490 gram
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #101

    “Le reveil”. Een gepatineerd bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd.

    "Le reveil." A patinated bronze sculpture on a marble pedestal. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75cm
    Estimate: € 1100 / 1300
  • #185
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen portefeuille. Gemerkt.

    A brown leather wallet. Marked.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 220 / 250
  • #503
    Philips

    Een vintage grijs emaille bureaulamp. Gemerkt Philips, met Helioflux lamp.

    A vintage gray enamel desk lamp. Marked Philips, with Helioflux bulb.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More