Similar lots by type
Other lots in this auction
-
#168Een zilveren handtasje in filigraanwerk. Gemerkt 800‰.
A silver handbag with filigree work. Marked 800‰.No longer availableDim. 168,20 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#228‘Moeder en kind’, een bronzen beeld op groen marmeren sokkel, draagt handtekening.
"Mother and Child," a bronze sculpture on a green marble base, bears a signature.No longer availableDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#37Royal CopenhagenEen lot porseleinen jaarbordjes, onderaan gemerkt Royal Copenhagen.
A set of porcelain yearly plates, marked Royal Copenhagen at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø: 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#423Japy FrèresEen verguld brons Cartelklokje. Frans in neorococo stijl, medio 1880, binnenin gemerkt Japy. Met documentatie.
A gilded bronze cartel clock. French in neo rococo style, circa 1880, marked Japy on the inside. With documentation.No longer availableDim. L: 37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#113Lladro‘Kitty Cart’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 36141 in originele verpakking.
'Kitty Cart', a Lladro figurine, model number 36141 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#420Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met een amethist.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with an amethyst.No longer availableDim. 2,40 gEstimate: € 180 / 250 -
#329‘De verleiding’, gemengde techniek op papier met grijze passepartout in vergulde kader.
"The temptation", mixed media on paper with a gray mat in a gilded frame.No longer availableDim. h 41 x b 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#426Een polychrome vitrinekast in Rococo stijl met gebombeerd geslepen glas.
A polychrome display cabinet in Rococo style with curved cut glass.No longer availableDim. 163 x 103 x 44 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#81Boch FrèresEen meerkleurige interbellum aardewerken vaas. Onderaan gemerkt.
A multicolored interbellum pottery vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 41 x 19cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#471Een perzikvormige zalfdoos van Chinees porselein naar famille-noire voorbeeld. Onderaan gemerkt.
A peach-shaped ointment box made of Chinese porcelain in famille-noire style. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 23 x 32 x 35 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#446Jiri Jiroutek Interier PrahaEen vintage houten Mid-Century design salontafel met zwart glazen blad. Ontwerp door Jiri Jiroutek voor interier Praha.
A vintage wooden Mid-Century design coffee table with a black glass top. Designed by Jiri Jiroutek for Interier Praha.No longer availableDim. 56 x 88 x 50cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#560HermésEen veelkleurige armband van email. Met origineel tasje.
A colorful enamel bracelet. With original pouch.No longer availableEstimate: € 400 / 450


