#275FischnerEen wit porseleinen koffie-en theeservies met een slingermotief. Onderaan gemerkt. 6 Kopjes en 6 schoteltjes, 18 diverse borden, peper-en zoutvat, koffie-, thee- en suikerpot, 2 melkkannetjes, 3 schaaltjes en een kommetje.
A white porcelain coffee and tea service with a spiral motif. Marked on the bottom. 6 cups and 6 saucers, 18 assorted plates, salt and pepper shakers, coffee, tea, and sugar pots, 2 creamers, 3 bowls, and a small dish.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#155Een 18 karaats wit en geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,20 ct. en diamant baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
#430Een 18 kt roze gouden ketting met hanger en met bijpassende ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct. en amethist en maansteen.
An 18kt rose gold necklace with pendant and matching ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct. and amethyst and moonstone.No longer availableDim. 16,15 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#12Maurice FelbierPeriod: 1903 -1991Een lot van vier houtsneden en een lithografie, waarbij drie wenskaarten. Allen gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
A lot of four woodcuts and one lithograph, including three greeting cards. All signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 25x16 cm - 32x24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#530Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,61 ct. FVS1 en diamant baguetten en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,43 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.61 ct. FVS1 and baguette cut diamonds and brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.43 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,45 gEstimate: € 1800 / 1900 -
#159Hendrik Van de Sande Bakhuyzen“Uitgebreid landschap met een jong hoogstammig bos en een poel links, wandelaars op een pad en een dorp in de verte”. Olieverf op doek (herdoekt). Oude toeschrijving achteraan en sporen van handtekening rechtsonder.
"Extensive landscape with a young stand of tall trees and a pond on the left, walkers on a path and a village in the distance. Oil on canvas (re-lined). Old attribution on the back and traces of a signature in the lower right."No longer availableDim. 66 x 85 cmEstimate: € 1200 / 1500 -
An Art Deco mantel clock in marble with 2 zamak deer, one marble piece missing and minor chipping at the top.No longer availableDim. 24 x 62 x 8 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50