Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 14 karaats wit gouden ring bezet met een fancy yellow diamant van ± 0,52 ct.
Een 14 karaats wit gouden ring bezet met een fancy yellow diamant van ± 0,52 ct.

Een 14 karaats wit gouden ring bezet met een fancy yellow diamant van ± 0,52 ct.

A 14 carat white gold ring set with a fancy yellow diamond of ± 0.52 ct.
Dim. 2,25 g
SKU: 1804230170.
Auction day: 18 April 2023 19:00
Catalogue #170
Estimate: € 300 / 400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #456

    Een ronde messingen salontafel met onyxen blad.

    A round brass coffee table with onyx top.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 48, Ø 85 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #105

    Een bronzen olielampje gemonteerd op een versierd rund. Indisch werk, XIXde eeuw.

    A bronze oil lamp mounted on a decorated statue of a cow. Indian work, XIXth century.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 8 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #693
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een kristallen coupe met blauw in de massa.

    A crystal coupe with blue in the mass.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x Ø 17 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 100
  • #379
    Gabriel Dechamps

    “Chapelle campagne Monton.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Chapelle Campaign Monton." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #459
    Maurits Van Saene

    “Rotsformatie”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.

    "Formation rocheuse". Huile sur carton. Signé.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 x 30
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #683
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een drageoir van geslepen en deels groen gekleurd kristal. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A drageoir of cut and partly green colored crystal. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #10

    Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct.

    An 18 karat yellow gold ring set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.15 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,0 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #547

    Een blanc de Chine beeldje van een olifant.

    A Blanc de Chine, figurine of an elephant.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 175 / 225
  • #24
    J. Dewilde

    “Meisje met bloem”. Een houtsnede op papier, onderaan gesigneerd “J Dewilde 1981” - “102/175”.

    "Girl with flower". A woodcut on paper, signed at the bottom “J Dewilde 1981” - “102/175”.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 35
  • #642

    Drie diverse bolle vazen van Chinees aardewerk.

    Three various convex vases of Chinese pottery.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. ca 12,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #341

    Een lot van 8, bestaande uit een set van drie en twee sets van koperen appliques en één koperen staanlampje.

    A lot of 8, consisting of a set of three and two sets of copper appliques and one copper floor lamp.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 17-38 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #337

    Een karakterkruik van veelkleurig aardewerk. Onderaan gemerkt: Mons.

    A character jug of multicolored earthenware. Marked on the bottom: Mons.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 27 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 18 & 19 april 2023

Veiling volledig: 702 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 14 & Zaterdag 15 April van 10.00 tot 17.00

18 April 2023 19:00
19 April 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 18 April 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More