#30Een 18 K geelgouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,18 ct.
An 18K yellow gold pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.18 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,55 gEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#467Een zwaar bronzen beeld van een Indische danseres op een sokkel met lotusbloem.
A heavy bronze statue of an Indian dancer on a pedestal with a lotus flower.No longer availableDim. h 53 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#153‘Dante’. Een beeld van gebeeldhouwd albast, deels gepatineerd, op marmeren voetstuk.
'Dante'. A sculpture made of carved alabaster, partially patinated, on a marble pedestal.No longer availableDim. h 58 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#520Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,75 ct. FVVS1.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of 0.75 ct, FVVS1.No longer availableDim. 6,95 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#389Pol MaraPeriod: 1920-1998“Abstract portret.” Litho op papier. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd. Genummerd 22/55.
"Abstract portrait." Lithograph on paper. Signed outside the plate. Numbered 22/55.No longer availableDim. 54,5 x 37,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#458Terracotta beeld. Bankoni, Mali.
#405Een bronzen hoofd van een bebaard figuur met opening aan bovenzijde en 2 kleine gaatjes aan de zijkant.
A bronze sculpted head of a bearded figure with an opening at the top and 2 small holes on the side.No longer availableDim. 10cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#648Een set van 2 grote Chinese vazen met een decor van bloemen en een vogel.
#621Een bronzen Boeddha beeld zittend op een lotusbloem. Zuid-Oost Azië.
#14Een spiegel in vergulde kader met polychroom bloemdecor. Begin 20ste eeuw.
A mirror in a gilded frame with polychrome floral decoration. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#12RobaEen originele tekening van Roba, Bollie & Billie, voor Olivier.
An original drawing of Roba, Bollie & Billie, for Olivier.No longer availableDim. 20 x 14 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35