Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 K geelgouden harpvormige broche bezet met vier kleine diamantjes oude slijp en vier robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.

Een 18 K geelgouden harpvormige broche bezet met vier kleine diamantjes oude slijp en vier robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.

An 18K yellow gold harp-shaped brooch set with four small old-cut diamonds and four rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.
Dim. 3,28 g
SKU: 3001240640.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #640
Estimate: € 180 / 220
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #40

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van +- 0,18 ct. FVS1 en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,53 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.18 ct, FVS1, and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.53 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,80 g
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #688

    Een schotel en vaas in aardewerk met Afrikaans thema.

    A plate and vase in earthenware with an African theme.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 19 x Ø 19 en Ø 26 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #524

    Een vaas van Boheems kristal. In oorspronkelijke doos.

    A vase made of Bohemian crystal. In original box.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #50

    Een paar 18 K geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten me een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.

    A pair of 18K yellow gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8,60 g
    Estimate: € 480 / 550
  • #553

    Een porseleinen danseres. Herend. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A porcelain dancer. Herend. Marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 22 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 90 / 100
  • #208
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa frambozenrood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd 107/180.

    A vase made of cut crystal, colored in raspberry red. Marked and numbered 107/180 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 21,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 140
  • #53
    Delft

    Een blauw-witte porseleinen knobbelvaas. Onderaan gemerkt De Porcelyne Fles.

    A blue and white porcelain bulbous vase. Marked De Porcelyne Fles at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 39 x Ø18cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #462

    ‘Sonnets luxurieux de L’Arétin’, een reeks van 18 ingekleurde erotische gravures met originele kaft.

    "‘Sonnets luxurieux de L’Arétin’ – a series of 18 colored erotic engravings with original cover."
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #635

    “Droevig meisje”, een litho op papier, genummerd 99/100, gesigneerd.

    "Sorrowful girl", a lithograph on paper, numbered 99/100, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 71 x b 59 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #127
    Victor Evrard

    ‘Gezeten Petrus’, een bronzen beeld met olijfgroene patina. Draagt handtekening ‘Evrard’.

    'Seated Peter', a bronze sculpture with an olive green patina. Bears the signature 'Evrard'.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 31.5 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 320
  • #24
    C. Hagens

    ‘Winterzicht’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd C. Hagens en gedateerd 1907.

    "Winter view", oil on canvas, signed C. Hagens and dated 1907.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #506

    Een Afshari Bidjar tapijt met een klassiek design in ongebruikelijke pasteltinten, dubbel geknoopt.

    An Afshari Bidjar carpet with a classic design in less common pastel tones, double knotted.
    No longer available
    Dim. 397 x 300 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More