#220Frederique ConstantEen rooskleurige roestvrij stalen herenhorloge met lederen polsband. ‘Moonface’ referentie: FC 705V4S4. Aangekocht bij Tensen 2016. Met certificaat en in originele doos.
A rosy stainless steel men's watch with leather strap. 'Moonface' reference: FC 705V4S4. Purchased from Tensen in 2016. With certificate and in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 700 / 1000 -
#326Een 19e eeuws Engels bijzettafeltje met 1 lade, Mahoniefineer en zeer fijn inlegwerk.
A 19th-century English side table with 1 drawer, mahogany veneer, and fine inlay work.No longer availableDim. 71 x 41 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#503Een kubistisch bronzen beeld met monogram. In de geest van Zadkine.
A cubist bronze sculpture with monogram. In the spirit of Zadkine.No longer availableDim. H. 65 cmEstimate: € 2400 / 2500 -
#413PunuEen gepatineerd uit hout gesculpteerd masker met raffia. Origine Punu, Gabon.
A patinated wooden and raffia sculpted mask. Origin Punu, Gabon.No longer availableDim. 35 cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#386Een houten piëdestal met groen marmeren blad.
A wooden pedestal with a green marble top.No longer availableDim. h: 63 cm; Ø: 39 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#563FürstenbergEen 39-delig Duits porseleinen koffie-en theeservies met vergulde details, bestaande uit koffie-en theekan, suikerpot met herstelling aan deksel, melkkan, 11 tasjes & 12 schoteltjes, 12 bordjes. Bijgevoegd 2 schoteltjes en twee potjes in soortgelijke stijl.
A 39-piece German porcelain coffee and tea set with gilt details, consisting of coffee and tea pot, sugar bowl with repaired damage to lid, milk jug, 11 cups and 12 saucers, and 12 plates. Includes 2 additional saucers and two pots in a similar style.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#394‘Het levensverhaal van prins Siddharta’, een Boeddhistische Tangka op zijde geschilderd.
"The life story of Prince Siddhartha", a Buddhist Tangka painted on silk.No longer availableDim. 78 x 46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#520Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,75 ct. FVVS1.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of 0.75 ct, FVVS1.No longer availableDim. 6,95 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#66Een mahoniehouten tafel met harpvormige poten naar Engels voorbeeld.
A mahogany table with harp-shaped legs in the English style.No longer availableDim. 69 x 60 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240