Other lots in this auction
-
#699Hans Wap
“Spinning tops”. Litho. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
Spinning tops. Lithograph. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 49 x 72 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#273
Een 18de eeuwse wandfontein uit blauwgedecoreerd aardewerk. Lodewijk XV periode. Slijtage aan het kraangezicht.
An 18th century wall fountain made of blue decorated earthenware. Louis XV period. Wear on the faucet face.No longer availableDim. h 64 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#150
Een 18 kt roze gouden ring bezet met centrale citrine van +- 9,54 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,44 ct. Met certificaat.
An 18 kt rose gold ring set with a central citrine of approximately 9.54 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.44 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 7,50 gEstimate: € 1400/1600 -
#476
Een houten marqueterie buikkastje met marmeren blad en 3 laden.
A wooden marquetry commode with a marble top and 3 drawers.No longer availableDim. 73 x 48 x 33cmEstimate: € 160/180 -
#285Val Saint Lambert
Een vintage Val Saint Lambert vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met sticker.
A vintage Val Saint Lambert vase, green in color, marked with sticker.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#55Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas, kleurloos en groen in de massa gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt.
A cut crystal vase, colored green in the mass. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#346
Een 8-delige art-deco toiletset in gevlamd glas bestaande uit: drie karafjes waarvan twee met stop en één gelijmd aan de hals, een drinkglas, twee dekselpotjes, een zeepbakje en een ringen/juwelenhouder.
An 8-piece art-deco dressing table set in flamed glass consisting of: three carafes, two with stoppers and one glued to the neck, a drinking glass, two lidded jars, a soap dish, and a ring/jewelry holder.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#9
‘Hoevezicht’, olieverf op paneel, getekend L. Segers.
"View of a farm" - oil on panel, signed L. Segers.No longer availableDim. 27 x 35 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#661
Een tafellamp met marmeren voet en licht vergulde metalen delen.
A table lamp with a marble base and lightly gilded metal parts.No longer availableDim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#553
Een porseleinen danseres. Herend. Onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain dancer. Herend. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. H. 22 x 20 cmEstimate: € 90/100 -
#236
Een houten Louis XVI-stijl halkastje met 7 laden en bronzen elementen versierd.
A wooden Louis XVI-style hallway cabinet with 7 drawers decorated with bronze elements.No longer availableDim. 101 x 30 x 39cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#610
Een 18 K geelgouden ring bezet met een lapis lazuli cabochon.
An 18K yellow gold ring set with a lapis lazuli cabochon.No longer availableDim. 7,25 gEstimate: € 350/400