Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 K wit en geelgouden ring bezet met zes kleine briljantjes en een centrale safier van +- 0,50 ct.
Een 18 K wit en geelgouden ring bezet met zes kleine briljantjes en een centrale safier van +- 0,50 ct.

Een 18 K wit en geelgouden ring bezet met zes kleine briljantjes en een centrale saffier van +- 0,50 ct.

An 18K white and yellow gold ring set with six small brilliant-cut diamonds and a central sapphire of approximately 0.50 ct.
Dim. 4,70 g
SKU: 3001240170.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #170
Estimate: € 600 / 700
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #333
    Korbuly, Matador

    Een vintage bouwdoos, Korbuly, Matador. In zijn originele doos met instructieboekje.

    A vintage construction set, Korbuly, Matador. In its original box with instruction booklet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 9 x 39 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #311
    Gouda Holland

    Een lot van 2 art deco stukken, gemerkt Regina, Gouda. Het lot bestaat uit een vaas en een kandelaar.

    A set of 2 Art Deco pieces, marked Regina, Gouda. The lot consists of a vase and a candlestick.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 21.5 x Ø 13 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #30

    Een 18 K geelgouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,18 ct.

    An 18K yellow gold pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.18 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,55 g
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #462

    ‘Sonnets luxurieux de L’Arétin’, een reeks van 18 ingekleurde erotische gravures met originele kaft.

    "‘Sonnets luxurieux de L’Arétin’ – a series of 18 colored erotic engravings with original cover."
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #638

    Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen vazen en 1 dekselvaas. Meerkleurig versierd met diverse taferelen in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A lot consisting of 2 Chinese porcelain vases and 1 covered vase. Multicolored decorated with various scenes in the design. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 + 25 + 31cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #404
    Emiel Deca

    “Clown”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Clown". Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #449

    Twee Japanse prenten. “Acteurs”. Eén is Edo, de andere begin XXste eeuw.

    Two Japanese prints. "Actors". One is Edo period, the other from the early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 352 x 160 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #568

    Een Afrikaanse graanschuur deur, Dogon, Mali.

    An African granary door, Dogon, Mali.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 68 x b 48 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #328

    Een set van 2 ornamenten in messing met uitneembare sierdop.

    A set of 2 brass ornaments with removable decorative caps.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 55 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #357
    Maria Innocentia Hummel

    Een Hummeltje, meisje met draagzakken, onderaan gemerkt Goebel.

    A Hummel figurine, girl with carrying bags, bottom marked Goebel.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 15 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #589

    “Portret van een oudere dame”. Een met houtskool gehoogde foto van een zwartgeklede dame. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Portrait of an older lady." A charcoal-enhanced photograph of a black-clad lady. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60,5 x 50,5cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #578

    Een Afrikaans vlindermasker, Dogon, Mali.

    An African butterfly mask, Dogon, Mali.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 40 x l 116 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More