An 18k white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
Dim. 8,75 g
SKU: 2111230270.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #270
Estimate: € 700 / 800

  • #38

    Een marionet uit een poesjenellentheater vervaardigd uit hout, stof en metaal.

    A marionette made of wood, fabric, and metal from a Punch and Judy theater.
    Dim. h 96 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #529

    “Abstracte olifant.” Decoratief werk op doek.

    "Abstract elephant." Decorative artwork on canvas.
    Dim. 80 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #188
    NAPAKO

    A vintage mid-century design table lamp with 2 light points on a metal base, chrome top, and milk glass globe. Marked Napako and numbered 85206.
    Dim. 46 x Ø30cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #90

    Een 18 kt geelgouden broche of hanger bezet met een camée.

    An 18kt yellow gold brooch set with a cameo.
    Dim. bruto: 25,65 g
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #17

    Een lot van 5 kristallen schalen en vaas.

    A lot of 5 crystal bowls and vase.
    Dim. H: 5-23 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #386

    A large oak wardrobe, 2 doors with sculpted panels, 2 drawers inside. 19th century.
    Dim. 219 x 170 x 62cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #388

    "Lady with hat sitting on a sphere". A ceramic sculpture. Monogrammed.
    Dim. 44 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #578

    A plate of polychrome porcelain with a famille rose decoration of peonies with gilded details. Symbols at the bottom of the wing.
    Dim. Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 25
  • #397

    “Boeddha zittend op een lotustroon”. Een bronzen beeld. Onderaan gemerkt.

    "Buddha sitting on a lotus throne." A bronze statue. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 35 x 20 x 17 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #268
    Lladro

    Een lot van 10 Lladro items bestaande uit een boek ‘the magic world of porcelain’, een VHS cassette, 2 tafelstukken, een bordje, 3 presentatiesokkels en 2 beschadigde beelden in originele verpakking zijnde modelnummer 1614, ‘Dancing Crane’ met afgebroken snavel en nr 07618, ‘Garden Song’ waarvan het meisje in het modden doorgebroken is.

    A lot of 10 Lladro items including a book 'the magic world of porcelain', a VHS cassette, 2 table pieces, a plate, 3 presentation pedestals, and 2 damaged statues in their original packaging, being model number 1614, 'Dancing Crane' with a broken beak and no. 07618, 'Garden Song' with a broken girl figurine.
    Dim. h 26 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #367

    A polychrome Chinese porcelain vase with floral decoration and text.
    Dim. 43 x Ø20cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #547
    Karlsbader

    A pair of porcelain plates, gilded with romantic scene. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 32,5 x 14,5cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00