Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 K witgouden kruisvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

Een 18 K witgouden kruisvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18K white gold cross-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 1,68 g
SKU: 3001240390.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #390
Estimate: € 280 / 350
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #318

    Een lot stereoscopen waaronder een View-Master junior projector, een Sawyers View-Master en een opvouwbare stereoscoop. Met bijhorende schijfjes.

    A lot of stereoscopes including a View-Master junior projector, a Sawyers View-Master, and a collapsible stereoscope. With accompanying discs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 12,5 x 16 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #658

    Een paar porseleinen Cantonese dekselvazen met floraal decor en vergulde details. kleine schilfering rand onderaan.

    A pair of porcelain Cantonese lidded vases with floral decoration and gilded details. Small chipping on bottom edge.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #87

    Een grote tabakspot in Delfts aardewerk met leeuwenkoppen, 2 rokende mannen in het decor en opschrift ‘Tabac Royal’. Met koperen deksel.

    A large tobacco jar in Delft pottery with lion heads, 2 smoking men in the design, and the inscription 'Tabac Royal'. With a copper lid.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 43 x Ø 23 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #133
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen tafellamp, rood gekleurd in de massa. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A cut crystal table lamp, red colored in the glass body. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 36 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #552
    Lucia Rotta-Falcone

    “Compositie”. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd, gedateerd 1977 en genummerd 3/35 buiten de plaat.

    “Composition”. Colored litho. Signed, dated 1977 and numbered 3/35 outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #381
    Limoges France

    Een kobaltblauwe Limoges porseleinen vaas met vergulde details, naar Sèvres. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A cobalt blue Limoges porcelain vase with gilded details, in the style of Sèvres. Marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #74

    Een lot van 10 miniatuurtjes, bestaande uit schilderijtjes olieverf op paneel, waaronder 1 gesigneerd Rik Bourguignon. Een icoontje, medaille, print, litho, etc.

    A lot of 10 miniatures, consisting of oil paintings on panel, including 1 signed Rik Bourguignon. An icon, medal, print, lithograph, etc.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #637
    Vitorio Sabadin

    Een lot van 3 musicerende clowns in meerkleurig- en verguld porselein. Vitorio Sabadin, Italy.

    A set of 3 music-playing clowns in multicolored and gilded porcelain. Vitorio Sabadin, Italy.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 45 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #494

    Een bronzen sierjardinière, gedragen door een vrouwenfiguur.

    A decorative jardinière in bronze supported by a female figure.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 76 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #608

    Dubbele verzilverde kandelaar gemonteerd op een draak. Indonesië.

    Double silver-plated candlestick mounted on a dragon. Indonesia.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #150

    Een 18 kt roze gouden ring bezet met centrale citrine van +- 9,54 ct. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,44 ct. Met certificaat.

    An 18 kt rose gold ring set with a central citrine of approximately 9.54 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.44 ct. With certificate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 7,50 g
    Estimate: € 1400 / 1600
  • #367
    Paul Cuvelier

    “De nieuwe avonturen van Corentin”. Ed. Lombard. Hard cover. Redelijke staat, compleet. Lavis-illustraties en met 7 full size kleurenplaten.

    "The New Adventures of Corentin". Ed. Lombard. Hard cover. Decent condition, complete. With grey tinted illustrations and 7 full size color plates.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More