Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 K witgouden kruisvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

Een 18 K witgouden kruisvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

An 18K white gold cross-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
Dim. 1,68 g
SKU: 3001240390.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #390
Estimate: € 280 / 350
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #373

    Een lot van 2 vintage groene glaspasta vazen, vermoedelijk Murano.

    A pair of 2 vintage green glass paste vases, possibly Murano.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 66 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #617
    H. Bequet, Quaregnon

    Een meerkleurig en verguld aardewerken schaal, versierd met draken, vogels en florale details, onderaan gemerkt. Bijgevoegd een Engels porseleinen Staffordshire vaas.

    A multicolored and gilded earthenware bowl, decorated with dragons, birds, and floral details, marked underneath. Included is an English porcelain Staffordshire vase.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x Ø32cm & 34cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #193
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een huwelijksbeker van geslepen kristal, in de massa rood gekleurd. Niet gemerkt.

    A marriage cup made of cut crystal, colored red throughout. Not marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 28 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #677

    Een oude vilten buishoed in zijn originele doos, Chr. Händel, Bayreuth.

    An old felt top hat in its original box, Chr. Händel, Bayreuth.
    No longer available
    Dim. maat 60
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #632
    Fr. Luyckx

    “Zicht op stal”. Een tekening op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "View of the stable." A drawing on paper, signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 31,5cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #413
    Punu

    Een gepatineerd uit hout gesculpteerd masker met raffia. Origine Punu, Gabon.

    A patinated wooden and raffia sculpted mask. Origin Punu, Gabon.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #651

    Een lot van 3 Aziatisch houten dubbelfluitjes met gesculpteerde details, waarvan 1 in Palisander.

    A lot of 3 Asian wooden double flutes with sculpted details, including 1 in Rosewood.
    No longer available
    Dim. L; 32 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #569
    Graf von Henneberg Ilmenau

    Een 15-delig porseleinen kobaltblauwe theeset, bestaande uit 6 kopjes en schoteltjes, theekan, suikerpotje en melkkannetje. Onderaan gemerkt. Ilmenau Graf von Henneberg Porzellan. Made in Germany.

    A 15-piece porcelain cobalt blue tea set, consisting of 6 cups and saucers, teapot, sugar bowl, and creamer. Marked at the bottom. Ilmenau Graf von Henneberg Porzellan. Made in Germany.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #208
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa frambozenrood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd 107/180.

    A vase made of cut crystal, colored in raspberry red. Marked and numbered 107/180 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 21,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 140
  • #406

    Een Art Deco bijzettafeltje uit hout met spiegelglas bekleed. Geëtste tekening in voet.

    An Art Deco side table made of wood and covered with mirrored glass. Etched drawing on the base.
    No longer available
    Dim. 67 x 48 x 43
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #368
    M. Hohner

    Een mondharmonica ‘Echo Bell Metal Reeds’, ‘Made in Germany.’ G C 57/120.

    A harmonica 'Echo Bell Metal Reeds', 'Made in Germany.' G C 57/120.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x 5,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #616

    Een lot van 2 Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijtjes.

    A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted carpets.
    No longer available
    Dim. 196 x 127cm & 143 x 99cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More