Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 karaats geel gouden ketting met wit en geelgouden met hanger bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.

Een 18 karaats geelgouden ketting met wit en geelgouden met hanger bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.

An 18 karat yellow gold necklace with a white and yellow gold pendant set with old cut diamonds with a combined weight of +- 0.20 ct.
Dim. 4,02 g
SKU: 1804230050.
Auction day: 18 April 2023 19:00
Catalogue #50
Estimate: € 600 / 650
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #119
    Hiëronymus Hopfer
    Period: 1500-1550

    “Het Parisoordeel, naar Lucas Cranach”. Gravure. Met monogram in de plaat en genummerd 36. Toegeschreven aan.

    “Le jugement de Paris d’après Lucas Cranach”. Gravure. Avec monogramme dans la planche et numéro 36. Attribuée à.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #42
    Henry Carpentero
    Period: 1820-1874

    “De Visser”. Een schilderij op papier, onderaan gesigneerd “Henry Carpentero”, 1841.

    "The fisherman". A painting on paper, signed at the bottom “Henry Carpentero”, 1841.
    No longer available
    Dim. 20 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #573

    Een paar blauw-wit porseleinen borden Qinglong.

    A pair of Qinglong blue and white porcelain plates.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø23,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #690

    Een marktkramer met konijnen en een vrouw met een gans. Een paar beeldjes van polychroom Saksisch porselein. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A merchant with rabbits and a woman with a goose. A pair of figurines of multicolored Sakson porcelain. Mark underneath.
    No longer available
    Dim. H.21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #423

    Een groot Aziatisch bronzen wierookvat. Divers gesculpteerd en twee grote draken afgebeeld. Dunne scheur in naad onderaan de bodemplaat.

    A large Asian bronze censer. Variously sculpted and depicted two large dragons. Thin tear in seam at the bottom of the bottom plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x 36cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #139
    Salvador Dali

    “Gala regardant son propre corps”. Kleurenlitho. Genummerd 235/295 in potlood en gesigneerd met goudstempel. Herkomst Espace Dali, Montmartre.

    « Gala regardant son propre corps ». Lithographie en couleurs. Numéroté 235/295 au crayon et signé au tampon or. Origine Espace Dali, Montmartre.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #8

    Een lot gekleurd kristal waaronder: een paar paarse kelkvaasjes, een Italiaanse bonbonière en een VSL asbak in licht groen.

    A lot of colored crystal including: a pair of purple chalice vases, an Italian bonbonière and a VSL ashtray in light green.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 11-20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #534

    Een groot formaat spiegel met verguld houten kader, ornament bovenaan en geslepen glas.

    A large format mirror with gilded wooden frame, ornament at the top and cut glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. 170 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 275 / 325
  • #144
    Pablo Picasso

    “De schilder” & “Het atelier”. Een paar etsen op papier, buiten de plaat gesigneerd “Picasso”.

    “The Painter” & “The Studio”. A pair of etchings on paper, signed "Picasso" outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 11 cm
    Estimate: € 225 / 275
  • #444
    Jan Sanders
    Period: °1936

    “Landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Paysage". Huile sur toile. Signée.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 240
  • #369

    Een vierdelig serveerbestek van verzilverd metaal in een etui.

    A four-piece serving cutlery made of silver-plated metal in a case.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 29,5 - H. 36 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #199
    H Deckers

    “Bloemenstilleven met viooltjes”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    “Flower Still Life with Pansies”. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 160
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 18 & 19 april 2023

Veiling volledig: 702 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 14 & Zaterdag 15 April van 10.00 tot 17.00

18 April 2023 19:00
19 April 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 18 April 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More