Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 karaats geel gouden ketting met wit en geelgouden met hanger bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.

Een 18 karaats geelgouden ketting met wit en geelgouden met hanger bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.

An 18 karat yellow gold necklace with a white and yellow gold pendant set with old cut diamonds with a combined weight of +- 0.20 ct.
Dim. 4,02 g
SKU: 1804230050.
Auction day: 18 April 2023 19:00
Catalogue #50
Estimate: € 600 / 650
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #606

    Een paar messing Art Deco lampadaires met glazen ronde kap, divers gekleurd in de massa.

    A pair of brass Art Deco lampadaires with glass round shade, variously colored in the mass.
    No longer available
    Dim. 144 x Ø30 cm
    Estimate: € 175 / 225
  • #214
    Vital Van Puyenbroeck

    “Hooien van het veld.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1945.

    “Making hay from the field.” Oil on canvas. Signed. Dated 1945.
    No longer available
    Dim. 58 x 77 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #311
    Gouda

    Twee vazen van Gouds plateel met hoogglanzend glazuur. Onderaan gemerkt. Een letsel aan een voet.

    Two vases of Gouda pottery with high-gloss glaze. Marked at the bottom. Slight damage to a foot.3
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 27 & 36 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #189
    Gust Dierckx

    “Stilleven met eend.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    “Still life with duck.” Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 76 x 85 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #400

    Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,20 ct.

    An 18 carat white gold ring set with diamonds with a combined weight of 0.20 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,35 g
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #197

    Milieu de table van zilver en kobaltblauw glas. Bestaande uit een coupe, gedragen door vier korinthische zuilen op een voetstuk. Duitse keuren, 800/1000.

    Centerpiece of silver and cobalt blue glass. Consisting of a coupe supported by four Corinthian columns on a pedestal. German hallmarks, 800/1000.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 29,5 - H. 36 cm 1845 g zilver
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1500
  • #568

    Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen tulpen vaas, onderaan gemerkt.

    A blue and white Chinese porcelain tulip vase, marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23,5 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 175 / 225
  • #122
    Barony

    “Portret van een burgervrouw”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Medio XIXe eeuw.

    "Portrait d'une femme bourgeoise". Peinture à l'huile sur panneau. Signé. Milieu XIXème siècle.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #670

    ‘Garibaldi.’ Polychroom aardewerken beeldje.

    “Garibaldi”. A multicolored earthenware figurine.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 23 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #326

    Een lot van 4 houten stoelen met gedraaide poten, gestoffeerde rug en zitting in een verticaal lineair design.

    A lot of 4 wooden chairs with turned legs, upholstered back and seat in a vertical linear design.
    No longer available
    Dim. 96 x 50 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 300
  • #490

    Een 18 karaats wit en geelgouden art deco broche bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct. en onyx.

    An 18 karat white and yellow gold art deco brooch set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.50 ct and onyx.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8,45 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #357
    Märklin Set-S HO 2920

    Een beginnersdoos als nieuw.

    A starter box as new.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 70 / 100
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 18 & 19 april 2023

Veiling volledig: 702 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 14 & Zaterdag 15 April van 10.00 tot 17.00

18 April 2023 19:00
19 April 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 18 April 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More