Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 karaats wit gouden ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 0,65 ct. en een calcedoon van ± 12 ct.

Een 18 karaats wit gouden ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 0,65 ct. en een calcedoon van ± 12 ct.

Bague en or blanc 18 ct sertie de diamants ayant un poids total de ± 0,65 ct et d’une calcédoine de ± 12 ct.
Dim. 7,18 g
SKU: 1804230640.
Auction day: 19 April 2023 19:00
Catalogue #640
Estimate: € 1300 / 1400
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #373

    Een messing Boeddhabeeldje in Bhumisparshamudra op een dubbele lotus, Akshobhya.

    A brass Buddha figurine in Bhumisparshamudra on a double lotus, Akshobhya.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #690

    Een marktkramer met konijnen en een vrouw met een gans. Een paar beeldjes van polychroom Saksisch porselein. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A merchant with rabbits and a woman with a goose. A pair of figurines of multicolored Sakson porcelain. Mark underneath.
    No longer available
    Dim. H.21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #34

    Een mapje met diverse, architecturale tekeningen op papier.

    A folder with various architectural drawings on paper.
    No longer available
    Dim. A 4
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #402
    Sugai

    “Aziatisch portret”. Een tekening, inkt op papier geplakt op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd “Sugai”.

    "Asian portrait". A drawing, ink on paper pasted on panel. Signed on the bottom "Sugai".
    No longer available
    Dim. 54 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #245

    Een set van 8 geslepen kristallen gekleurde glazen. Eén schilfer aan de voet van het oranje-rood glas.

    A set of 8 cut crystal colored glasses. One flake at the base of the orange-red glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 19 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #543

    Een polychroom houten gesculpteerd hobbelpaard.

    A polychrome wood sculpted rocking horse.
    No longer available
    Dim. 78 x 124cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #196

    Een massief gepatineerde houten bureau-schrijftafel met groot formaat lade voor plannen, en ingewerkte stekkerdoos onderaan. (AID6183)

    A solid patinated wooden desk/writing table with a large drawer for plans and a built-in power strip at the bottom. (AID6183)
    No longer available
    Dim. 74 x 221 x 114 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #502
    Theodorus Johannes Bertels
    Period: 1882 - 1967

    “Moeder en kind.” Olieverf op board. Toegeschreven via herkomst.

    "Mother and child." Oil on board. Attributed by origin.
    No longer available
    Dim. 52 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #379
    Gabriel Dechamps

    “Chapelle campagne Monton.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Chapelle Campaign Monton." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #354

    Hoekmeubeltje versierd met vergulde en zwarte Japanse lak.

    Corner shelf decorated with gilded and black Japanese lacquer.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 63 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 100
  • #681

    Een Chinees porseleinen, famille noir, versierd met diverse figuren en decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A Chinese porcelain, famille noir, decorated with various figures and decor. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27 x Ø 14 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #692
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een kristallen vaas met rood in de massa. Met label en onderaan gemerkt.

    A crystal vase with red in the mass. With label and marked on the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 14 x Ø 12 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 18 & 19 april 2023

Veiling volledig: 702 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 14 & Zaterdag 15 April van 10.00 tot 17.00

18 April 2023 19:00
19 April 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 April 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More