An 18 karat white gold necklace with a pendant set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 1.32 ct.
Dim. 6,15 g
SKU: 1804230210.
Auction day: 18 April 2023 19:00
Catalogue #210
Estimate: € 1900 / 2000

  • #97
    P. Morier

    A large Swiss cowbell with thick leather fitted collar. Marked "P.Morier" N.4. Manufactured in Morges, Switzerland. Attached a wall holder.
    Dim. 65 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #16
    Windsor

    Een houten Windsor armchair, 19e eeuws.

    A wooden Windsor armchair, 19th century.
    Dim. 115 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #41

    A seated nude of red-brown patinated metal. On a marble base. Marked.
    Dim. H. 27 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #411

    lot of two Chinese porcelain vases with blue and white decor. Consisting of a collar vase with handles and a gourd vase.
    Dim. h 33 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #397

    Chinese porcelain vase with polychrome multi-coloured decoration, after famille rose. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 25 x Ø11cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #193

    A lot of silver decorative spoons, marked. We add two large silver-plated spoons to it.
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #690

    A merchant with rabbits and a woman with a goose. A pair of figurines of multicolored Sakson porcelain. Mark underneath.
    Dim. H.21 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #686

    Een houten telefoonmeubel met 2 boekenstanden.

    A wooden telephone table with 2 book stands.
    Dim. 74 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #672

    Une paire de carafes en cristal incolore taillé à l'ancienne. XIXème siècle.
    Dim. h: 34 cm
    Estimate: € 90 / 110
  • #340

    Een lot van 2 verzilverde vorkensets in bijhorend kistje.

    Two sets of silver plated forks in a box.
    Estimate: € 35 / 40
  • #469

    "Cavalier chinois, Kuan Yung Chang, général de la 5e dynastie". Lithographie blanc sur noir. Marqué. La plaque originale date du XIIème siècle.
    Dim. 35 x 22,5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #396
    Heywood-Wakefield Co.

    Engelse antieke bureaustoel. Stoel is draaibaar en in hoogte verstelbaar. ca. 1900. Een stevige authentieke gietijzeren veer met een comfortabele zit. H. B. & W. Co xy. Heywood -Wakefield Co. gemerkt.

    English antique desk chair. Chair is rotatable and adjustable in height. ca. 1900. A sturdy authentic cast iron spring with a comfortable seat. HB & W. Coxy. Heywood-Wakefield Co. marked.
    Dim. H: 81 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250

Veiling van 18 & 19 april 2023

18 April 2023 19:00
19 April 2023 19:00