Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,32 ct.

Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,32 ct.

An 18 karat white gold necklace with a pendant set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 1.32 ct.
Dim. 6,15 g
SKU: 1804230210.
Auction day: 18 April 2023 19:00
Catalogue #210
Estimate: € 1900 / 2000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #494
    H. Cameron

    “Na het onweer.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en achteraan gedateerd 1943. Haagse school.

    “After the storm.” Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1943 on the back. Haagse school.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 46 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #461

    Een bronzen beeldje van een danseres.

    A bronze sculpted figurine of a dancer.
    No longer available
    Dim. 52 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 225 / 275
  • #614

    Een jardinière op staander met drakendecor in Vlaams aardewerken stijl. Minieme schade aan de draken.

    A jardinniere on a stand with dragon decor in Flemish earthenware style. Minimal damage to the dragons.
    No longer available
    Dim. 84 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #693
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een kristallen coupe met blauw in de massa.

    A crystal coupe with blue in the mass.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x Ø 17 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 100
  • #537

    Vijf diverse grote schotels van veelkleurig porselein met verschillende decors. Chinees werk. Onderaan gemerkt. Kleine letsels.

    Five various large dishes of multicolored porcelain with different decors. Chinese work. Marked at the bottom. Minor injuries.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 36 à 29,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #297
    Siemens - Schuckert

    Een vintage jaren ‘50 handdroger. Gerestaureerd en een werkende staat. In twee tinten blauw.

    A vintage 1950s hand dryer. Restored and in working condition. In two shades of blue.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 22 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 100
  • #528

    Een paar verzilverd metalen kandelaars in Adamstijl.

    Une paire de bougeoirs en métal argenté de style Adam.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 32,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #272

    “Winters landschap.” zeefdruk naar Valerius de Sadeleer.

    “Winter landscape.” serigraph after Valerius de Sadeleer.
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 58 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 40
  • #522

    Een butler spiegel in verguld, houten kader.

    A butler mirror in a gilded wooden frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 62 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #525

    Een hanglamp met 2 lichtpunten en glazen lampenkap, hedendaagse uitvoering naar industrieel ontwerp. Gemerkt Ikea.

    A hanging lamp with 2 light points and a glass lampshade, contemporary version with an industrial design. Marked Ikea.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #200

    Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een solitair van 0,92 ct. VSI2.

    An 18 karat white gold ring set with a 0.92 ct VSI2 solitaire.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,40 g
    Estimate: € 2900 / 3000
  • #263
    Capodimonte

    “’Ricordi’. Ouder koppel met fotoalbum.” Polychroom beeld in aardewerk. Onderaan gemerkt. Gesigneerd Volta.

    “'Ricordi'. Elderly couple with photo album.” Polychrome sculpture in earthenware. Marked at the bottom. Signed Volta.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 24,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 18 & 19 april 2023

Veiling volledig: 702 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 14 & Zaterdag 15 April van 10.00 tot 17.00

18 April 2023 19:00
19 April 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 18 April 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More