#486
Een houten secretaire met wit gebeitste look. 2 laden met 6 laden binnenin.
#568
#435
#514Jef Van Leemputten
“De kiekendief.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Gerestaureerd door F. Bender in 1978 - Koninklijk museum voor schone kunsten.
“The harrier.” Oil on canvas. Signed. Restored by F. Bender in 1978 - Royal Museum of Fine Arts.No longer availableDim. 80 x 100 cmEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#664
Een Art-deco luchter met drie lichtpunten en melkglazen coupes.
An Art Deco chandelier with three light points and milk glass sections.No longer availableDim. h 48,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#36
#266
Een houten gesculpteerd Dagobert stoel met bijhorend goudkleurig kussen.
A wooden sculpted Dagobert chair with matching gold-coloured cushion.No longer availableDim. 104 x 60 x 54 cmEstimate: € 175 / 225 -
#636
#416
Een houten rechthoekige gateleg tafel met lade
A wooden rectangular gateleg table with drawer.No longer availableDim. 117 x 92 x 73 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#600
An 18 karat yellow gold bracelet set with small brilliants and rubies with a combined weight of +- 4 ct.No longer availableDim. 9,80 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
#14Windsor
Een houten Windsor rocking chair, 19e eeuws.
#119Hiëronymus HopferPeriod: 1500-1550
“Le jugement de Paris d’après Lucas Cranach”. Gravure. Avec monogramme dans la planche et numéro 36. Attribuée à.No longer availableDim. 29 x 22 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600