Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met bloemvormige gesculpteerde koraal en vier zirkonen.

Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met bloemvormige gesculpteerde koraal en vier zirkonen.

An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with flower-shaped sculpted coral and four zircons.
Dim. 4,95 g
SKU: 2111230340.
Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #340
Estimate: € 230 / 280
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #178

    Een grote kristallen schaal, kleurloos en roze, gemerkt onderaan en met sticker, Val Saint Lambert.

    A large crystal bowl, colorless and pink, marked on the bottom and with sticker, Val Saint Lambert.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 11 x Ø 31 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #286

    Een massief eiken wiegje met kap uit de tweede helft van de 19e eeuw.

    A solid oak crib with canopy from the second half of the 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 79 x 92 x 63 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #499
    Mabiala

    “Een Afrikaanse markt”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1989.

    "An African Market". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1989.
    No longer available
    Dim. 94 x 154 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #438

    Een paar vuurbokken van smeedijzer en verguld brons. Lodewijk XV-stijl, XIXde eeuw.

    A pair of wrought iron and gilt bronze fire andirons. Louis XV style, XIXth century.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 30 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #66

    Een Engels houten vitrinekast met Chinees geïnspireerd decor. Sporen van ouderdomsslijtage.

    An English wooden display cabinet with Chinese-inspired decoration. Traces of age-related wear and tear.
    No longer available
    Dim. 104 x 60 x 40cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #59

    ‘Naakte dame in rust’, olieverf op karton, niet gesigneerd.

    'Nude lady at rest', oil on cardboard, not signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 35 x b 45 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #424

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A Persian hand-knotted carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 160 x 90cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #102

    Een groot patineerd sierschild met een reliëfdecor van een classicistisch slagveld. Vlag met opschrift “Dei Gratia’.

    A large patinated decorative shield with a relief decoration of a classical battlefield. Flag with the inscription "Dei Gratia".
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø83cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #288

    Een oud model pomp in metaal en glas aan een houten plank voor wandbevestiging.

    An old model pump in metal and glass on a wooden plank for wall mounting.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 76 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #159
    Hendrik Van de Sande Bakhuyzen

    “Uitgebreid landschap met een jong hoogstammig bos en een poel links, wandelaars op een pad en een dorp in de verte”. Olieverf op doek (herdoekt). Oude toeschrijving achteraan en sporen van handtekening rechtsonder.

    "Extensive landscape with a young stand of tall trees and a pond on the left, walkers on a path and a village in the distance. Oil on canvas (re-lined). Old attribution on the back and traces of a signature in the lower right."
    No longer available
    Dim. 66 x 85 cm
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1500
  • #35

    Een vintage paspop op 3-potig metalen staander.

    A vintage dress form on a 3-legged metal stand.
    No longer available
    Dim. 157cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #485

    Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met een aquamarijn.

    A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with an aquamarine.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1,76 g
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More