Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met bloemvormige gesculpteerde koraal en vier zirkonen.

Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met bloemvormige gesculpteerde koraal en vier zirkonen.

An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with flower-shaped sculpted coral and four zircons.
Dim. 4,95 g
SKU: 2111230340.
Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #340
Estimate: € 230 / 280
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #176

    Een eikenhouten tweedeurs garderobe. XIXe eeuw.

    An oakwood two-door wardrobe. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 210 x 150 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #575

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A Persian hand-knotted carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 150 x 77cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #169

    Een zilveren Mesh handtasje gemerkt LEKUBE 935, De Ridder, rue des Champs 73 Borgerhout met een gewicht van 450 gram.

    A silver Mesh handbag marked LEKUBE 935, De Ridder, rue des Champs 73 Borgerhout with a weight of 450 grams.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 x l 20 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #234

    “Het hooien van het veld.” Pastel op papier. Onduidelijk gesigneerd. gedateerd 1929.

    "The Haymaking of the Field." Pastel on paper. Ambiguously signed. Dated 1929.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #446
    Jiri Jiroutek Interier Praha

    Een vintage houten Mid-Century design salontafel met zwart glazen blad. Ontwerp door Jiri Jiroutek voor interier Praha.

    A vintage wooden Mid-Century design coffee table with a black glass top. Designed by Jiri Jiroutek for Interier Praha.
    No longer available
    Dim. 56 x 88 x 50cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #456

    Een vintage Mid-Century klaptafeltje met draaibaar tafelblad, 1 lade met legrekje onderaan. Brussel Expo’58 design.

    A vintage Mid-Century folding table with rotating tabletop, 1 drawer with bottom shelf. Brussels Expo'58 design.
    No longer available
    Dim. 64 x 80 x 53(x2)cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #366

    Een massief eiken koffer met bol deksel en metalen beslag.

    A solid oak trunk with a rounded lid and metal fittings.
    No longer available
    Dim. 74 x 120 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #262
    Alfred Van Neste
    Period: 1874-1969

    “Gezicht op de Onze-Lieve-Vrouwekerk te Brugge”. Een aquatint op papier. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 216/850.

    "View of the Church of Our Lady in Bruges". An aquatint on paper. Signed and numbered 216/850 outside of the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32,5 x 28cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #443
    Antonín Šuman TON (Thonet Tsjechië)

    Een lot van 4 vintage design stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting. Door Antonín Šuman voor TON (Thonet Tsjechië).

    A lot of 4 vintage design chairs with upholstered seat. Designed by Antonín Šuman for TON (Thonet Czech Republic).
    No longer available
    Dim. 82 x 50 x 47cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #584
    Emile Baas

    “Kathedraal van Antwerpen.” Gravure, genummerd 35/50, en gesigneerd buiten de plaat.

    "Cathedral of Antwerp." Engraving, numbered 35/50, and signed outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 x 17,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #506

    Een grote Chinese massief houten salontafel.

    A large Chinese solid wood coffee table.
    No longer available
    Dim. 45 x 197 x 78 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #109
    Reinier Evert Johannes Roeterink
    Period: 1831-1913

    “Noorderdeel Sint-Laurentiuskerk (Alkmaar)”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd, op verso label met opschrift, En met bijbehorende documentatie.

    "Noorderdeel St. Laurentius Church (Alkmaar). A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom, verso label with inscription, and accompanied by documentation."
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 19cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More