Other lots in this auction
-
#324“Stilleven met flessen op roze achtergrond.” Kleine vlekschade.
"Still life with bottles on a pink background." Minor spots/damage.No longer availableDim. 48 x 69 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#361Een lot van 5 Afrikaanse jachtmachetes in lederen schede met diverse decoraties.
A lot of 5 African hunting machetes in leather sheath with various decorations.No longer availableDim. 62cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#169Een zilveren Mesh handtasje gemerkt LEKUBE 935, De Ridder, rue des Champs 73 Borgerhout met een gewicht van 450 gram.
A silver Mesh handbag marked LEKUBE 935, De Ridder, rue des Champs 73 Borgerhout with a weight of 450 grams.No longer availableDim. h 20 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#208Een gepatineerd houten gesculpteerd beeld van een dame in gewaad met bijenkorf.
A patinated wooden carved sculpture of a lady in a gown with a beehive.No longer availableDim. 76 x 28cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#191Een Delfts blauw-witte knobbelvaas. Eind 18e eeuw.
A Delft blue and white foliated vase. Late 18th century.No longer availableDim. 23 x Ø12cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#126Een gesculpteerde Bretoense massief eikenhouten legkast met 1 deur en 1 lade.
A carved Breton solid oak cupboard with 1 door and 1 drawer.No longer availableDim. 196 x 83 c 45 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#56Een massief eiken koffer met ijzeren beslag.
A solid oak trunk with iron fittings.No longer availableDim. 47 x 103 x 47 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#489Een moderne schildersezel in beukenhout.
A modern painting easel in beech wood.No longer availableDim. h 180 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#237Vieux BruxellesEen lot van 2 Vieux Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvaasjes en 1 mandje. Wit met vergulde randen.
A lot of 2 Vieux Bruxelles porcelain cornucopia vases and 1 basket. White with gilded edges.No longer availableDim. 14cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#376Een set van 2 massief houten Chinese salontafeltjes.
A set of 2 solid wooden Chinese coffee tables.No longer availableDim. 50 x 49 x 49 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#53Lladro‘For You’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 5453 in originele verpakking.
'For You', a Lladro figurine, model number 5453 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#220Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,5 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200

