Other lots in this auction
-
#118Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas met groen in de massa. Gemerkt en gesigneerd.
A cut crystal vase with green throughout the body. Marked and signed.No longer availableDim. 30cmEstimate: € 70/100 -
#554Van Damme
‘Figuur Boer’, een litho in houten kader onderaan gesigneerd Van Damme.
'Figure Farmer', a lithograph in a wooden frame, signed Van Damme at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 53 x b 43 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#253Lladro
‘Afternoon Promenade’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07636 in originele verpakking.
"Afternoon Promenade", a Lladro figurine, model number 07636 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#518
Een Chinees juwelenkistje van hout met jade inleg en bronzen elementen.
A Chinese jewelry box made of wood with jade inlay and bronze elements.No longer availableDim. 28 x 18,5 x 15 cmEstimate: € 120/150 -
#533
Een geslepen Boheems kristallen vaas, rood in de massa.
A cut Bohemian crystal vase, red in color.No longer availableDim. h 39 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#287
Een lampenvoet gesigneerd Val Saint Lambert, kleurloos en blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A lamp base signed Val Saint Lambert, colorless and blue colored in the mass.No longer availableDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#59
‘Naakte dame in rust’, olieverf op karton, niet gesigneerd.
'Nude lady at rest', oil on cardboard, not signed.No longer availableDim. h 35 x b 45 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#16
Een massief houten butler-tray met afneembaar dienblad.
A solid wooden butler tray with detachable tray.No longer availableDim. 74 x 69 x 46 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#175
Een armband met 18 kt geelgouden tussenstukken en rode geweven stof.
A bracelet with 18kt yellow gold links and red woven fabric.No longer availableDim. bruto: 29,10 gEstimate: € 900/1000 -
#394G Meirsesonne
“Huiskamerinterieur”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gemonogrammeerd. Verso opschrift.
"Living room view". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and monogrammed at the bottom. Inscription on the reverse.No longer availableDim. 48 x 58cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#198Delfts blauw
Een fijn blauw-wit Delfts bord met pauwstaart decor. 18e eeuw. Verso gemerkt met “De Porceleyne Klaeuw”, genummerd 200.
A fine blue and white Delft plate with peacock tail decoration. 18th century. Marked on the back with "De Porceleyne Klaeuw", numbered 200.No longer availableDim. Ø27cmEstimate: € 175/225 -
#485
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met een aquamarijn.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with an aquamarine.No longer availableDim. 1,76 gEstimate: € 150/200