• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,30 ct. en een smaragd van +- 2 ct. Met certificaat.

An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.30 ct. and an emerald of approximately 2 ct. With certificate.
Dim. 4,80 g
SKU: 2111230095.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #95
Estimate: € 2600 / 2800

  • #14

    A hand-painted miniature portrait of a lady in a bone frame. France, circa 1830.
    Dim. h 14 x b 12 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #23
    Lladro

    ‘Basket Of Love’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07622 in originele verpakking.

    'Basket Of Love', a Lladro figurine, model number 07622 in original packaging.
    Dim. h 25 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #435

    Collectie Single Malt

    aantal: 6 bt - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years - Fettercairn, aged 12 years - Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old

    Collection Single Malt quantity: 6 bt - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years - James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years - Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years - Fettercairn, aged 12 years - Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #558
    Limoges France

    A lot of Limoges porcelain, consisting of an inkwell, a brush box, and an oil lamp with a copper wick holder, marked at the bottom. Also included is a porcelain oil lamp with a copper wick holder. Gilded decor with floral scenes.
    Dim. H: 4-45 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #48
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een geslepen kristallen vaas met rood in de massa.

    A cut crystal vase with red in the glass.
    Dim. 15cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #438

    A pair of wrought iron and gilt bronze fire andirons. Louis XV style, XIXth century.
    Dim. H: 30 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #9

    A lot of 2 technical engravings of carriages and parts in a wooden frame.
    Dim. h 30 x b 37 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #437

    Een polychroom houten masker. Gabon.

    A polychrome wooden mask. Gabon.
    Dim. 34 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #54
    War Macken
    Period: 1883-1970

    “Hoevegevel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Farmhouse facade". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 36 x 39cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #110

    An 18 kt yellow gold brooch set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.
    Dim. 6,65 g
    Estimate: € 480 / 550
  • #158

    Een gietijzeren staanlamp met organische details en albasten kap, naar Art Nouveau. Barst doorheen de kap.

    A cast iron floor lamp with organic details and an alabaster shade, in the Art Nouveau style. Hairline crack through the shade.
    Dim. 180 x Ø50cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #425

    Collectie Single Malt & Blended

    aantal: 6 bt - Glen Drummond Finest Pure , 8 years old - Dewar’s Aberfeldy Aged 12 Years - Glen Elgin Pure Highland Malt, 12 years old, White Horse Distillers Ltd - Compass Box, The Peat Monster, Blended Malt Scotch Whisky - Johnny Walker Blue Label - Glenlossie, Aged 10 Years

    Collection Single Malt & Blended quantity: 6 bt - Glen Drummond Finest Pure , 8 years old - Dewar's Aberfeldy Aged 12 Years - Glen Elgin Pure Highland Malt, 12 years old, White Horse Distillers Ltd - Compass Box, The Peat Monster, Blended Malt Scotch Whisky - Johnny Walker Blue Label - Glenlossie, Aged 10 Years
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00